Trixie Claw Shears 2367

Price History
• Claw trimmer for dogs, cats, small animals, and birds
• Material: stainless steel and plastic
• Safety lock for secure storage
• Stopper prevents excessive nail trimming
• Ergonomic handle with non-slip rubber inlay
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Claw Shears 2367
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE claw scissors for small dogs, cats, small animals and birds - with safety lock - limitation prevents strong shortening - stainless steel - rubberised plastic handle - blue/black - 12 cm - 2367 B0009585RQ
VERSATILE: Suitable for small dogs, cats, small animals and birds - the ideal claw scissors for precise and safe grooming of a wide range of animal species. SAFETY LOCK: The integrated safety lock enables safe storage and protects against unintentional opening. LIMITATION AGAINST OVERCUTTING: A practical limit prevents the claws from being shortened too much and ensures gentle and controlled grooming. ROBUST STAINLESS STEEL BLADES: High-quality stainless steel blades enable clean and precise cuts and a long service life. ERGONOMIC HANDLE WITH RUBBER INSERT: The rubberised plastic handle is comfortable and non-slip in the hand - for maximum control and comfort with every use.
prodImage
£7.98
£12.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Claw Scissors, 12cm - Small Trixie Dog Pet Cat Nail Sizes - claw small 12 cm trixie dog pet cat nail sizes 2367
Description coming soon
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Claw trimmer for dogs, cats, small animals, and birds
Material: stainless steel and plastic
Safety lock for secure storage
Stopper prevents excessive nail trimming
Ergonomic handle with non-slip rubber inlay

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Claw Shears 2367
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£7.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel