Trixie Catch me with motor and remote control

Price History
• Cat toy with motor and remote control
• Motor spins wand and toy around
• Encourages play and awakens hunting instincts
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: diameter 15 cm, height 21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Catch me with motor and remote control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trixie Cat Toy Catch Me Motor Remote Control Kitten Spinning Feather Play Teaser 4567
Trixie Cat Toy Catch Me Motor Remote Control Kitten Spinning Feather Play Teaser, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
TRIXIE Catch Me Cat Toy with Remote Control – Motor spins the toy and encourages cats to play – Includes replacement fishing rod – Battery operated – Plastic – ø 15 × 21 cm – 4567 TX4567
INTERACTIVE PLAYING FUN: The TRIXIE Catch Me Cat Toy with Remote Control uses a motor to whirl the fishing rod through the air and encourages your cat to engage in exciting hunting games. PROMOTES EXERCISE: The cat toy ensures plenty of exercise, prevents boredom and playfully supports your cat's fitness. EASY TO CONTROL: The handy remote control allows you to operate the cat toy flexibly – ideal for varied play sessions. PRACTICAL ACCESSORY: A replacement fishing rod is included in the delivery, so the fun lasts a long time even with heavy use. STABLE & RELIABLE: The toy is made of sturdy plastic, is battery-operated and, at Ø 15 × 21 cm, is a compact size suitable for cats.
prodImage
£19.70
£24.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
TRIXIE Catch Me Cat Toy with Remote Control – Motor spins the toy and encourages cats to play – Includes replacement fishing rod – Battery operated – Plastic – ø 15 × 21 cm – 4567 4011905045672
prodImage
£19.70
£24.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
TRIXIE Catch Me Cat Toy with Remote Control – Motor spins the toy and encourages cats to play – Includes replacement fishing rod – Battery operated – Plastic – ø 15 × 21 cm – 4567 TX4567
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a
TRIXIE Catch Me Cat Toy with Remote Control – Motor spins the toy and encourages cats to play – Includes replacement fishing rod – Battery operated – Plastic – ø 15 × 21 cm – 4567 4011905045672
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a
TRIXIE TOY CATCH ME MOTORISED REMOTE CAT KITTEN SPINNING FEATHER PLAY TOY 4567
TRIXIE TOY CATCH ME MOTORISED REMOTE CAT KITTEN SPINNING FEATHER PLAY TOY, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat toy with motor and remote control
Motor spins wand and toy around
Encourages play and awakens hunting instincts
Material: plastic
Dimensions: diameter 15 cm, height 21 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Catch me with motor and remote control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
hugglepets
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
Pet Connection
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel