Trixie Cat toy Catch the Balls

Price History
• Interactive spinning play tower
• 3 levels and 3 balls
• Plastic material
• Removable balls
• Dimensions: ø 25 cm / 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat toy Catch the Balls
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Catch the Balls – Cat Toy with Three Tiers & One Ball Each – Encourages Natural Hunting Behaviour & Mental Stimulation – Easy-Clean Plastic Tower, ø 25 × 13 cm B071GWZ1HL
MULTI-LEVEL DESIGN: Three levels each with a ball encourage the cat's natural hunting behaviour and offer varied play options in a compact space ENCOURAGES MOVEMENT: The balls move effortlessly in circles across the levels, encouraging cats to play for longer and stimulating their senses QUALITY PLASTIC: Made from durable plastic, the toy is robust and designed for daily, active play COMPACT DIMENSIONS: With a diameter of just 25 cm and a height of 13 cm, it fits perfectly into any environment without taking up much space COLOURFUL FUN: The grey base design combined with attractive green and red accents provides additional visual stimulation and extra appeal during play
prodImage
£9.42
£13.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trixie Play Tower Plastic Diameter 25 cm/13 cm - Cat Balls Toy Catch Kitten New - cat balls trixie toy catch kitten plastic new 41345
Trixie Catch the Balls - Provide your cat hours of fun! Plastic tower with balls on different levels. Features four colourful levels, all with a...
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE CATCH THE BALL INTERACTIVE CAT TOY 3 TIER TOWER GAME WITH BALLS 25 X 13CM
TRIXIE CATCH THE BALL INTERACTIVE CAT TOY 3 TIER TOWER GAME WITH BALLS 25 X 13CM, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Interactive spinning play tower
3 levels and 3 balls
Plastic material
Removable balls
Dimensions: ø 25 cm / 13 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat toy Catch the Balls
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£9.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
wundapets3005
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel