Trixie Cat litter box Vico Open Top

Price History
• Cat litter box with hood
• Material: Plastic
• Cleaning: Flip-up front, integrated activated carbon filter
• Closure: Easy Click fasteners
• Dimensions: 40 × 40 × 56 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat litter box Vico Open Top
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Vico Open Top Cat Litter Tray & Lid
Trixie Vico Open Top Cat Litter Tray & Lid Trixie Vico Open Top Cat Litter Tray & Lid - The front of thecat litter box Vico Open Top can be...
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Vico Open Top with bonnet and cat flap, 40 x 40 x 56 cm, blue/white, activated charcoal filter, easy cleaning, incl. scoop and holder 4011905403410
Cat litter tray with hood and cat flap for more privacy and less odour spread. Measuring 40 x 40 x 56 cm, it offers enough space for cats of different sizes. Integrated activated charcoal filter neutralises unpleasant odours and ensures a fresh environment. The open-top design makes cleaning effortless, including scoop and holder for easy handling. Stylish colour combination in blue and white that blends harmoniously into any living space.
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Trixie Vico Easy Clean Double Rim Hooded Cat Litter Tray Blue With Scoop
Trixie Vico Easy Clean Double Rim Hooded Cat Litter Tray Blue With Scoop, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Litter Trays
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.49 / Unit
Product Details
Cat litter box with hood
Material: Plastic
Cleaning: Flip-up front, integrated activated carbon filter
Closure: Easy Click fasteners
Dimensions: 40 × 40 × 56 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat litter box Vico Open Top
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cat litter box Vico Open Top
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Hugglepets
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
malsmatesrates
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.49 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel