Trixie Adventure Carpet 99 x 99 cm

Price History
• Cat play mat
• Material: polyester, thermoplastic rubber
• Use: playground, hiding place, retreat
• Adjustable shape with Velcro fasteners
• Non-slip bottom, large holes for entry and exit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Adventure Carpet 99 x 99 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE CatActivity AdventureCarpet, Polyester, TPR, 39" x 39" B088GR1YZQ
Tough Cat Toys Pet-safe materials Stimulate your pet physically and mentally
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Cat Adventure Carpet Cat Playmat TPR 99x99cm Cat Activity Cat Play Mat 45890
Trixie Cat Adventure Carpet Cat Playmat TPR 99x99cm Cat Activity Cat Play Mat, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat play mat
Material: polyester, thermoplastic rubber
Use: playground, hiding place, retreat
Adjustable shape with Velcro fasteners
Non-slip bottom, large holes for entry and exit

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Adventure Carpet 99 x 99 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
packagepets
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel