Trix Track Wheel Cleaning Brush 66602

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Track Wheel Cleaning Brush 66602
from £27.50to £29.953 offersManufacturer: Trix
Cleaning brush for cleaning the locomotive wheels - Scale: H0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trix Track Wheel Cleaning Brush 66602
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 66602 Trix Locomotive Wheel Cleaning Brush
Trix 66602 Trix Locomotive Wheel Cleaning Brush, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Trix 66602 HO/OO Gauge Locomotive Wheel Cleaning Brush
Trix 66602 HO/OO Gauge Locomotive Wheel Cleaning Brush, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Parts & Spares
prodImage
£27.50
£32.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Trix M66602 OO Gauge Conductive Loco Wheel Cleaning Brush
Trix M66602 OO Gauge Conductive Loco Wheel Cleaning Brush, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Cleaning brush for cleaning the locomotive wheels - Scale: H0

Price History

1M
Trix Track Wheel Cleaning Brush 66602
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)
£285.95
Trix Starter pack "InterCity" (11150)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Dining car 13769
£32.00
Trix Dining car 13769Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£23.58
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Light block signal (74391)
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Distribution plate 50720
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)
£27.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9169
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9179
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vollmer Bahnhof Zavelstein 9511
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Fire station equipment house (222209)
£28.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel