Märklin Light block signal (74391)

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin Light block signal (74391)
from £27.50to £32.952 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Light block signal
• Change from Hp0 (Red) to Hp1 (Green)
• Control via control panel 72751
• Maintenance-free LED
• Height without base approx. 78 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Light block signal (74391)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin 74391 Start Up Colour Light Block Signal
Marklin 74391 Start Up Colour Light Block Signal, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Signals
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin MN74391 Start Up Colour Light Block Signal HO
Marklin MN74391 Start Up Colour Light Block Signal HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Signals
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Light block signal - Track: H0 - Change from Hp0 to Hp1 (Red to Green) - Control of the traction current via control panel 72750 - Height: 78mm (without base)
Light block signal
Change from Hp0 (Red) to Hp1 (Green)
Control via control panel 72751
Maintenance-free LED
Height without base approx. 78 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Light block signal (74391)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LGB Distribution plate 50720
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9169
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Busch Forest Set 6042
£31.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9179
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Kreuzung 24640
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Start up curved track set (20299)
£26.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vollmer Bahnhof Zavelstein 9511
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Fire station equipment house (222209)
£28.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Light block signal (74391)
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel