Trix Freight car set type Eanos (18288)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Freight car set type Eanos (18288)
from £165.002 offersManufacturer: TrixPrice History
• Goods wagon set type Eanos
• Prototype: 3 high-sided wagons of the Eanos type from VTG, registered in Austria around 2021
• Use: Load goods insensitive to moisture, here wood
• Model: With kinematics for short coupling. With load timber logs
• Overall length over buffers 294 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£176.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minitrix 18288 VTG Eanos High Sided Gondola w/Log Load Set (3) VI
Minitrix 18288 VTG Eanos High Sided Gondola w/Log Load Set (3) VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Minitrix VTG Eanos High Sided Gondola w/Log Load Set (3) VI M18288 N Gauge
Minitrix VTG Eanos High Sided Gondola w/Log Load Set (3) VI M18288 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goods wagon set type Eanos
Prototype: 3 high-sided wagons of the Eanos type from VTG, registered in Austria around 2021
Use: Load goods insensitive to moisture, here wood
Model: With kinematics for short coupling. With load timber logs
Overall length over buffers 294 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Freight car set type Eanos (18288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Dining car 13769
£32.00
Trix Dining car 13769Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£23.58
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Piko TT Diesel Locomotive V 60.10 (47360)
£164.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko TT Diesel locomotive BR 106.2-9 (47361)
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7312
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Snow blower 49963
£167.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7027
£134.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 4319
£133.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel