Trix Express train car set Nice - Paris (18219)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Express train car set Nice - Paris (18219)
from £169.99to £179.954 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Express train car set "Nice Paris"
• Prototype: 1st class (A9), dining car (Vru), 2nd class (B10) of the SNCF around 1970
• With short coupling mechanism, prepared for interior lighting
• Overall length: 459 mm
• Suitable interior lighting: 66616 LED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Express train car set Nice - Paris (18219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minitrix SNCF Nizza-Paris Express Coach Set (3) IV 1:160 Scale, N Gauge M18219
Minitrix SNCF Nizza-Paris Express Coach Set (3) IV 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£169.99
£174.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Minitrix 18219 SNCF Nizza-Paris Express Coach Set (3) IV
Minitrix 18219 SNCF Nizza-Paris Express Coach Set (3) IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Minitrix SNCF Nizza-Paris Express Coach Set (3) IV
Nizza - Paris Express Train Passenger Car SetModel: The cars have close coupler mechanisms. Interior lighting can be installed in the cars.Total...
prodImage
£175.00
£179.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Trix 18219 SNCF Nizza-Paris Express Coach Set (3) IV N Gauge
Trix 18219 SNCF Nizza-Paris Express Coach Set (3) IV N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Express train car set "Nice Paris"
Prototype: 1st class (A9), dining car (Vru), 2nd class (B10) of the SNCF around 1970
With short coupling mechanism, prepared for interior lighting
Overall length: 459 mm
Suitable interior lighting: 66616 LED

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Express train car set Nice - Paris (18219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Dining car 13769
£32.00
Trix Dining car 13769Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£23.58
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Snow blower 49963
£167.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko TT Diesel locomotive BR 106.2-9 (47361)
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko TT Diesel Locomotive BR 131 DR IV (47327)
£154.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko TT Diesel Locomotive V 60.10 (47360)
£164.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7312
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7027
£134.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel