Trix Express train car set 15912

• Model Wagon Set
• Set Consisting of: 6 express train cars
• Track Gauge: N
• Dimensions: L703 cm
Show all product details

More from Trix

Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
£68.25
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157Compare 1 Prices
Trix Hobby Tank Car (18085)
£24.00
Trix Hobby Tank Car (18085)Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62430
£9.11
Trix Curved Track 62430Compare 2 Prices
Trix Rail connector 66525
£5.50
Trix Rail connector 66525Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 3 Prices
Trix Express train car set 15912
We currently have no retailer offers for this product in our database.
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel