Trix Electric locomotive class 187 (22618)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Electric locomotive class 187 (22618)
from £295.00to £332.993 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Electric locomotive class 187, built by Bombardier
• Digital mfx decoder with extensive sound functions
• All four axles driven via Cardan shaft, traction tires
• Direction-dependent alternating three-light headlight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 187 (22618)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 22618 MRCE BR187 108-6 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound)
Trix 22618 MRCE BR187 108-6 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Trix MRCE BR187 108-6 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge M22618
Trix MRCE BR187 108-6 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge M22618, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£316.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix MRCE BR187 108-6 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 HO Scale M22618
Trix MRCE BR187 108-6 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£332.99
£337.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Electric locomotive class 187, built by Bombardier
Digital mfx decoder with extensive sound functions
All four axles driven via Cardan shaft, traction tires
Direction-dependent alternating three-light headlight

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 187 (22618)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£219.95
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 2 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel