Trespass Skyhigh

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• Material: Lightweight ABS Shell
• Adjustable Fit, Ventilation System
• Quick-Release Buckle, Glasses Clip
• Safety Standard: CE EN1077
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trespass Skyhigh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trespass Unisex Ski Helmet Skyhigh White in Size - L B004JN5VY4
Goggle Retainer: The Trespass Unisex Ski Helmet Skyhigh Precision Fit features a goggle retainer, ensuring that your goggles remain securely in place during your skiing or snowboarding activities. This feature is particularly useful in preventing your goggles from slipping or falling off, providing you with uninterrupted vision and comfort on the slopes. Removable Ear Pads: The Skyhigh Precision Fit helmet includes removable ear pads, allowing for customisation based on weather conditions and personal preference. This feature provides versatility, enabling you to remove the ear pads for a cooler experience during warmer days or keep them in place for added warmth and protection against the cold. Quick Release Buckle: The helmet is equipped with a quick release buckle, making it easy to fasten and unfasten the helmet with minimal effort. This feature enhances convenience, allowing you to quickly secure the helmet or remove it without fumbling, even while wearing gloves. Safety Standards-CE EN1077: The Trespass Unisex Ski Helmet Skyhigh Precision Fit meets the CE EN1077 safety standards, ensuring it provides reliable protection during snowsport activities. This certification guarantees that the helmet has undergone rigorous testing to meet European safety requirements, offering peace of mind regarding its protective capabilities. Precision / Adjustable Fit: The helmet boasts a precision adjustable fit system, allowing users to tailor the fit to their specific head size and shape. This feature ensures maximum comfort and stability, reducing the risk of the helmet shifting during activity and enhancing overall safety.
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Trespass Unisex Ski Helmet Skyhigh - White/Black/Brown, Goggle Retainer, Removable Ear Pads, Quick Release Buckle, CE EN1077, Adjustable Fit, M/L, Lightweight ABS/EPS B002XUP8XY
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
(L, Black) Trespass Adults Skyhigh Protective Snow Sport Ski Helmet
The helmet is tough and durable, as well as being tremendously comfortable and fully ventilated. The free-ride helmet design, quick release buckle,
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: Free
(L, White) Trespass Adults Skyhigh Protective Snow Sport Ski Helmet
The helmet is tough and durable, as well as being tremendously comfortable and fully ventilated. The free-ride helmet design, quick release buckle,
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: Free
Trespass Unisex Adults Skyhigh Protective Snow Sport Ski Helmet - White - Size Large 5e2ca80b-da6a-463e-8b4e-006a9553f8d4
The helmet is tough and durable, as well as being tremendously comfortable and fully ventilated. The free-ride helmet design, quick release buckle, high density ABS lightweight shell, removable foam pad ear protection and EPS core foam all ensure that this Trespass Snow Sport Helmet provides magnificent comfort and protection. Conforms to CE EN 1077. Precision adjustable fit. Goggle retainer. Sizes - Large: 58-62cm, Medium: 54-58cm.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.87
£40.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trespass Unisex Adults Skyhigh Protective Snow Sport Ski Helmet - Black - Size Large 152f724a-ee14-4fcd-a708-9c4a01328286
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.87
£40.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ski helmet Trespass Skyhigh MAG9332653
The Trespass Skyhigh ski helmet is an ideal choice for ski enthusiasts looking for a reliable and comfortable helmet. Designed by the reputable brand Trespass, this helmet offers superior protection for a safe skiing experience.Made with high-quality materials, this helmet is both sturdy and lightweight, providing the perfect balance of comfort and protection. Its ABS outer shell is shock-resistant and impact-resistant, while the inner EPS foam lining offers excellent shock absorption in the event of a fall.The Trespass Skyhigh ski helmet also features a removable polycarbonate visor, offering extra protection against wind and bad weather. The visor is also tinted to provide better visibility and protect the eyes from UV rays.For a perfect fit, this helmet is equipped with an adjustable system at the back, allowing you to customise it to the size of your head. Additionally, it comes with an adjustable ventilation system, ensuring optimal airflow to keep your head cool and dry during......
prodImage
£44.25
£61.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(L, Black) Trespass Skyhigh Adults Ski Helmet
•GoggleRetainer•RemovableEarPads•QuickReleaseBuckle•SnowsportHelmet•SafetyStandards-CEEN1077•Precision/AdjustableFit
prodImage
£51.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle Helmet
Material: Lightweight ABS Shell
Adjustable Fit, Ventilation System
Quick-Release Buckle, Glasses Clip
Safety Standard: CE EN1077

Price History

1M 3M
Trespass Skyhigh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Head Rebel
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
R.E.D. Trace II
£36.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scott Straight-4
£30.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Head Taylor
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
F2 Raven
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera X2
£27.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Zupo
£41.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel