Trelock U5 Mini

Manufacturer: Trelock
Trelock U5 Mini
from £28.77to £35.996 offersManufacturer: Trelock
• Shackle lock
• Material: Hardened steel
• Key: Double-sided internal milling
• Mounting bracket: Flexibly attachable to the frame
• Dimensions: Shackle height 180 mm, shackle diameter 15 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trelock U5 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trelock U5 Mini 140mm Lock Sold Secure Gold GT105197
Trelock U5 Mini 140mm Lock Sold Secure Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£28.77
Shipping: Free
Trelock U5 Mini 140mm Lock Sold Secure Gold GT105197
Trelock U5 Mini 140mm Lock Sold Secure Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Trelock U5 Mini 140mm Lock Sold Secure Gold, Black, 2232025911 GT105197
Ideal Product Long-lasting product Durable product
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Trelock U5 Mini 140mm Lock Sold Secure Gold, Black, 2232025911 T8005197
Ideal Product Long-lasting product Durable product
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trelock Cycle Bicycle Bike Sold Secure U5 Mini Lock Black - 140 MM GT105197
Trelock Cycle Bicycle Bike Sold Secure U5 Mini Lock Black - 140 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Trelock Bicycle Cycle Bike Sold Secure U5 Mini Lock Black - 140 MM GT105197
Trelock Bicycle Cycle Bike Sold Secure U5 Mini Lock Black - 140 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shackle lock
Material: Hardened steel
Key: Double-sided internal milling
Mounting bracket: Flexibly attachable to the frame
Dimensions: Shackle height 180 mm, shackle diameter 15 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trelock U5 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trelock

Trelock RS 351 P-O-C ZR 355 Set
£59.49
Trelock RS 351 P-O-C ZR 355 SetCompare 1 Prices
Trelock RS 453 Protect-O-Connect
£26.07
Trelock RS 453 Protect-O-ConnectCompare 4 Prices
Trelock RS 351 Protect-O-Connect
£34.54
Trelock RS 351 Protect-O-ConnectCompare 1 Prices
Trelock U4 Plus
£38.87
Trelock U4 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Trelock ZR 455/100
£47.49
Trelock ZR 455/100Compare 1 Prices
Trelock FS 280 TWO.GO CODE
£64.70
Trelock FS 280 TWO.GO CODECompare 1 Prices
Trelock LS380 Bike-I Veo 50
£39.97
Trelock LS380 Bike-I Veo 50Compare 2 Prices
Trelock BC115/60/4 Code
£17.84
Trelock BC115/60/4 CodeCompare 2 Prices
Trelock ZR 310/150
£22.36
Trelock ZR 310/150Compare 1 Prices
Trelock SK210 Code
£24.09
Trelock SK210 CodeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Abus Ultra Mini 410
£29.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Alarm box 2.0
£31.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC Sundance & Cassidy
£26.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Masterlock 8195/210
£25.72
Compare Prices
16 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£26.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
Abus Chain link 6806K/110
£31.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granite 460/150HB230 + USH460
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Masterlock 8122
£26.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel