Topeak Torq Stick Pro 2 - 10 Nm

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £95.99to £123.954 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Topeak Torq Stick Pro
• Tool Type: Tool Kit
• Torque Setting: 2-10 Nm
• 12 Tools for Various Torx Keys
• Material: Hardened Steel, Aluminum, Technopolymer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Torq Stick Pro 2 - 10 Nm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak 2-10 Nm Torque Wrench Box One Size, Black B09RFFS4K5
Torq Stick 2-10Nm Pro version. Torque wrench with adjustable preset range of 2-10Nm features a standard hex drive reversible ratcheting head. Includes magnetic bit holder for adding leverage, fingertip bit holder for narrow space, and 9 tool bits with a generous 30mm length for reaching tough bolt locations. Knurling on the individual tool bits provides additional grip when changing or removing from the organizer and ratchet tool head. Fits neatly into a storage box. FUNCTIONS: 12 TOOLS: 2.5 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6mm Allen bits T15 / T20 / T25 / T30 Torx bits TORQ RANGE: 2 - 10 Nm BIT MATERIAL: S2 hardened steel TORQUE WRENCH MATERIAL: Hardened steel / Aluminium / Engineering grade polymer ADDED FEATURES: Ratchet tool, 9 bit organizer, Speed Sleeve Bit - Holder, Finger Bit Holder, and storage box SIZE: 15 x 2.5 x 2.15 cm / 5.8” x 1” x 0.85” (Torque tool) 17 x 9 x 6 cm / 6.7” x 3.5” x 2.4” (Box) WEIGHT: 390 g / 13.76 oz
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak 2-10 Nm Torque Wrench Box One Size, Black TOL49000
2-10 Nm Torque Wrench Box One Size, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£116.15
Shipping: Free
Topeak Torq Stick Pro 2-10 Nm TT2600
Topeak Torq Stick Pro 2-10 Nm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£117.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Torq Stick Pro 2-10 Nm
Topeak Torq Stick Pro 2-10 Nm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Topeak Torq Stick Pro
Tool Type: Tool Kit
Torque Setting: 2-10 Nm
12 Tools for Various Torx Keys
Material: Hardened Steel, Aluminum, Technopolymer

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Torq Stick Pro 2 - 10 Nm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 16 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.58
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 10 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Turbo Morph Digital
£64.99
Topeak Turbo Morph DigitalCompare 4 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£24.84
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak JoeBlow Pro
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufab Assembly stand (16421)
£91.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Bike Cover
£90.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Torq Stick 4 - 20 Nm
£83.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc MTB Wheel Bag
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak PrepStand Max
£87.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool CRS-1
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool PH-1
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delta Michelangelo Gravity Stand
£83.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
ishkap31
prodImage
£116.15
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£117.93
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel