Topeak Nano TorqBox DX

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak Nano TorqBox DX
from £44.94to £59.992 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Cycling tool
• Material: Hard Topeak material
• Torque sleeve: 4Nm/5Nm/6Nm
• Bits: Precise tightening torque
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Nano TorqBox DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Torqbox DX Torq Set TPK-NANO-TQBX-DX-TT2571
Quickly and easily turn your mini tool in to a Torque wrench These torque sockets works with any mini tool containing a 5mm Allen wrench Perfect for applying the correct torque for component bolts and to prevent damage to expensive carbon parts Includes 4, 5 and 6Nm sockets, 3,4,5mm Allen bits & T20, T25 torx bits Bit carry case with mini tool strap included
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
Topeak Nano Torqbox DX: Torq Sockets to use with your Bicycle Mini-Tool TT2571
Topeak Nano Torqbox DX: Torq Sockets to use with your Bicycle Mini-Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cycling tool
Material: Hard Topeak material
Torque sleeve: 4Nm/5Nm/6Nm
Bits: Precise tightening torque

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Nano TorqBox DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 10 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£23.15
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 20 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Nano TorqBox X
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule WheelBag XL 563
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool DT-3
£39.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Super Tourist DX
£45.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Masterlock Reflective (8394)
£43.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£40.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Alien 3
£43.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano TL-SR23
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool BT-2
£51.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Alien II
£42.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel