Toolcraft cross line laser including tripod self-leveling (TO-6425604)

Price History
• Cross line laser
• Range: 8 m
• Accuracy: ± 0.5 mm/m
• Laser Class: 2
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Self-Leveling: Yes
• Leveling Range (+/-) : 4 °
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Toolcraft cross line laser including tripod self-leveling (TO-6425604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Toolcraft CL8 Cross Line Laser with Tripod 8m Range TO-6425604
Toolcraft CL8 Cross Line Laser with Tripod 8m Range, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
TOOLCRAFT CL8 Cross Line Laser with Tripod Self-Levelling Range (max.): 8 m PD-4053199976744
Measuring range up to 8 m Automatic self-levelling Spirit level in tripod head Tilt function cross lines
prodImage
£63.99
£72.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Toolcraft TO-6425604 CL8 Cross Line Laser with Tripod 8m Range
Toolcraft TO-6425604 CL8 Cross Line Laser with Tripod 8m Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51 mm x H81.5 mm x L74 Millimetre
Weight:170 g
Specification
Range:8 m
Accuracy:± 0.5 mm/m
Laser Class:2
Integrated Spirit Level:Yes
Self-Leveling:Yes
Leveling Range (+/-) :4 °
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Toolcraft cross line laser including tripod self-leveling (TO-6425604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech RH200W Humidity Meter
£51.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech IR267 infrared thermometer
£54.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech MO50 Material Moisture Meter
£46.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec BA16
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STHT77065-0
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Power Winder 100 m (2-34-777)
£43.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19667)
£50.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EC400 combined measuring instrument
£55.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Voltcraft MF-80 (VC-13101375)
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
PCE MAM 2
£56.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel