Tommy Hilfiger Blake Casual (1782304)

Price History
• Women's watch
• Case: stainless steel, diameter 38.00 mm
• Bracelet: stainless steel (Milanese)
• Glass: mineral glass
• Display: analog, chronograph, rose gold accents, subtle crystals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Blake Casual (1782304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tommy Hilfiger Blake 1782304 Women's Watch – 38mm Gray Dial Stainless Steel 54979343057222
Tommy Hilfiger Blake 1782304 Women's Watch – 38mm Gray Dial Stainless Steel. Preppy roots, modern finish — the Tommy Hilfiger 1782304 works as hard as you do. From the Blake collection, the 1782304 measures 38mm — sized to make a statement while staying elegant. At 63g, it has just enough substance to feel premium.. Mineral crystal guards the grey dial — dependable, everyday protection. Water resistant to 30m (3 ATM) — suitable for light exposure like rain and hand washing. Anchored by a stainless steel mesh bracelet and sliding clasp — solid, secure, built for everyday use.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 0885997391870. Bezel. Fixed Grey Ion-plated. Brand. Tommy Hilfiger. Calibre. Quartz. Case Colour. Grey. Case Diameter. 38mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 8.95mm. Clasp. Sliding Clasp. Collection. Blake. Crystal. Mineral. Dial Colour. Gunmetal. Functions. Day of the week, Date of the month, 24-hour time. Gender. Women's. Lug Width. 18mm. Luminous. No. Model. 1782304. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Grey. Strap Material. Stainless Steel Mesh. Water Resistance. 30m (3 ATM). Weight. 63g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Womens 1782304 Watch - Grey - One Size 0197e986-6add-7f52-8eba-1721fbfd9fd6
Functional and heard wearing, this Watch 1782304 by Tommy Hilfiger will keep ticking away tirelessly on your wrist for many years to come. The Watch 1782304 is the perfect gift. Dimensions (cm): 10x10x5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£159.99
£162.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tommy Hilfiger Analogue Multifunction Quartz Watch for Women with Grey Stainless Steel Mesh Bracelet - 1782304 B08H2F5RB5
Multifunction Quartz movement Case Diameter 38mm, Case thickness 8.95mm Grey dial Stainless steel mesh bracelet with grey Ion Plating (IP) Water Resistance: 3ATM Faucet spray or rain won’t hurt them as long as the case, crown and crystal remain intact.
prodImage
£176.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's watch
Case: stainless steel, diameter 38.00 mm
Bracelet: stainless steel (Milanese)
Glass: mineral glass
Display: analog, chronograph, rose gold accents, subtle crystals

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Blake Casual (1782304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tommy Hilfiger

Tommy Hilfiger Dressed Up (1710383)
£122.40
Tommy Hilfiger Dressed Up (1710383)Compare 4 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)
£79.90
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)Compare 5 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1781943
£79.56
Tommy Hilfiger 1781943Compare 3 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791936)
£189.00
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791936)Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)
£144.99
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)Compare 2 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1791289
£86.80
Tommy Hilfiger 1791289Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1780519
£145.00
Tommy Hilfiger 1780519Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978
£168.42
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978Compare 2 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)
£139.99
Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)Compare 3 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792059)
£109.00
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792059)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GM-S2100B-8AER
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5799
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5739
£146.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Ritz (MK6485)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Ritz MK6428
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Runway wristwatch (MK7385)
£187.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5976
£131.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors Ritz MK6474
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£176.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel