Tom Tailor Casual fabric trouser (1008375)

Manufacturer: Tom Tailor
from £25.57to £42.998 offersManufacturer: Tom Tailor
• Fabric pants in jogger style made from soft jersey
• With side slash pockets and belt loops
• Loose fit, mid-rise waist, tapered leg
• Inseam length: 30L approx. 67 cm, 32L approx. 72 cm
• Easy-care viscose-polyester blend with stretch content
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Casual fabric trouser (1008375)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM TAILOR Ladies Jersey Loose Fit Trousers 1008375, 10360 - Azul Marino Real, 34W / 32L B08GX17F57
Loose fabric trousers in jogger style made from soft jersey material with side pockets, belt loops on the elastic waistband and integrated drawstring. With fake pocket as a slit on the back Fit: relaxed fit, relaxed fit, low waist, comfortable cut, narrow tapered fit, narrow leg opening. Inside leg length at L30 approx. 67 cm and L32 approx. 72 cm Ideal as a lounge water for home or leisure Made from easy-care viscose polyester blend for a comfortable fit. Elastane content provides more freedom of movement and a perfect fit Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), gentle cycle at max. 30°C
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Ladies Jersey Loose Fit Trousers 1008375, 10360 - Azul Marino Real, 42W / 32L B08GXDHQ8Q
Loose fabric trousers in jogger style made from soft jersey fabric with side pockets, belt loops on the elastic waistband and integrated drawstring. Fit: loose fit - medium waist, loose leg, narrow tapered leg opening Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 67 cm, 32L approx. 72 cm. Jogger ideal for leisure, work or in the office Made from an easy-care viscose polyester blend with stretch content for more freedom of movement and a high level of comfort Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), gentle cycle at max. 30°C
prodImage
£34.78
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Loose Fit Trousers, 12365 - Dusty Beige, 36W x 30L
With drawstring With hand pockets Plain colour
prodImage
£41.36
Shipping: Free
Tom Tailor (NOS) Women's Jersey Loose Fit Hose Trouser, Black (Deep Black 14482), 42/32 B075NNM592
Kn chellang with flexible waistband and integrated drawstring Ankle length with flexible waistband and integrated drawstring Made of fabric blend With side pockets on the front and a patch pocket on the back
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tom Tailor (NOS) Women's Jersey Loose Fit Hose Trouser, Black (Deep Black 14482), W34/L32 (Size: 44) B075NQ7DQ6
Odor Free Piqu functional T-shirt: Thanks to the innovative permanent Polygiene technology, no sweat smell In the office, during golf, tennis, hiking, sailing or traveling, our polo shirts are the ideal companion Four business meetings in two days and a single pole With these functional polo shirts now no problem The practical 3-button basics polo shirt is made from 100% organic cotton (organic cotton) and is manufactured fairly High comfort thanks to the high quality material and the perfect fit. Easy to clean and particularly hard
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Ladies Jersey Loose Fit Trousers 1008375, 10360 - Azul Marino Real, 42W / 32L B08GXDHQ8Q
Loose fabric trousers in jogger style made from soft jersey fabric with side pockets, belt loops on the elastic waistband and integrated drawstring. Fit: loose fit - medium waist, loose leg, narrow tapered leg opening Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 67 cm, 32L approx. 72 cm. Jogger ideal for leisure, work or in the office Made from an easy-care viscose polyester blend with stretch content for more freedom of movement and a high level of comfort Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), gentle cycle at max. 30°C
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Ladies Jersey Loose Fit Trousers 1008375, 10360 - Azul Marino Real, 42W / 32L
Loose fabric trousers in jogger style made from soft jersey fabric with side pockets, belt loops on the elastic waistband and integrated drawstring. Fit: loose fit - medium waist, loose leg, narrow tapered leg opening Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 67 cm, 32L approx. 72 cm. Jogger ideal for leisure, work or in the office Made from an easy-care viscose polyester blend with stretch content for more freedom of movement and a high level of comfort Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), gentle cycle at max. 30°C
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Ladies Jersey Loose Fit Trousers 1008375, 10360 - Azul Marino Real, 40W / 32L 13647353
Loose fabric trousers in jogger style made from soft jersey fabric with side pockets, belt loops on the elastic waistband and integrated drawstring. Fit: loose fit - medium waist, loose leg, narrow tapered leg opening Inside leg length at 30 L approx. 67 cm, 32L approx. 72 cm. Jogger ideal for leisure, work or in the office Made from an easy-care viscose polyester blend with stretch content for more freedom of movement and a high level of comfort Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), gentle cycle at max. 30°C
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fabric pants in jogger style made from soft jersey
With side slash pockets and belt loops
Loose fit, mid-rise waist, tapered leg
Inseam length: 30L approx. 67 cm, 32L approx. 72 cm
Easy-care viscose-polyester blend with stretch content

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Casual fabric trouser (1008375)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£25.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£27.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Compare Prices
133 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.01
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£27.71
Compare Prices
27 offers
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£23.13
Compare Prices
179 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£28.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Convertible Women
£28.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£27.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel