Tom Ford FT5641-B

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £427.00to £441.004 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Model for: Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5641-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tom Ford

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford FT5641-B with Clip-On 001 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£427.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT5641-B 005 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Butterfly Normal 889214618214
The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT5641-B, with Frame butterfly-shaped in acetate, they offer a feminine and sophisticated design. The black color gives a glamorous look, perfect for those looking for an accessory that enhances their look. Recommended for round, square and oval faces, as they balance the features and elongate the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£437.50
£443.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5641-B 054 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal 889214072344
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5641-B cod. Color 054- Red Havana
prodImage
£441.00
£446.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
TOM FORD FT5641-B 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 889214072337
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5641-B cod. color 001- glossy black
prodImage
£441.00
£446.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5641-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Jennifer
£198.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£203.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 19 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£160.55
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£427.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£437.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£441.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£441.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel