Togu Powerball ABS 55 cm

Manufacturer: Togu
from £23.65to £32.592 offersManufacturer: Togu
• Exercise ball
• Non-Slip: Yes
• Max. Weight Capacity: 500 kg
• Suitable for full-body training
• With anti-burst system
• Diameter: 55 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Togu Powerball ABS 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Togu Abs Powerball - 55 cm, Terra B001O2S95G
Gymnastics ball power ball ABS, the original from Togu is the guaranteed burst proof fitness ball with the special anti-burst material, can hold up to 500 kg, burst proof up to 90 kg Available in up to five sizes approx. 35 cm, 45 cm, 55 cm, 65 cm or 75 cm diameter, available in many colours Use as an unstable base in fitness, gymnastics, training as well as a sitting ball at home and in the office Tested and recommended by independent experts of the Aktion Gesunder Rücken (AGR e.V.) From medicine and sports science
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Togu Powerball Abs Active&Healthy Ball - Blue, 55 cm
Ideal For Improving Muscle Strength, Coordination, Balance And Posture
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for full-body training
With anti-burst system
Dimensions
Diameter:55 Centimetre
Properties
Non-Slip:Yes
Max. Weight Capacity:500 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Togu Powerball ABS 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Togu

Togu Jumper (410202)
£176.26
Togu Jumper (410202)Compare 1 Prices
Togu Jumper Mini
£91.70
Togu Jumper MiniCompare 2 Prices
Togu Blackroll set
£60.51
Togu Blackroll setCompare 1 Prices
Togu MyBall Soft 75 cm
£27.90
Togu MyBall Soft 75 cmCompare 1 Prices
Togu Powerball Premium ABS 65 cm
£44.09
Togu Powerball Premium ABS 65 cmCompare 1 Prices
Togu Redondo Ball Touch 26 cm
£13.37
Togu Redondo Ball Touch 26 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schildkröt-Fitness Fitness mat 10 mm
£22.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Power Tube Level 4
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Fundamental Weighted Rope
£22.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Fundamental Speed Rope
£18.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel