Timex Expedition Scout T49961

Manufacturer: Timex
from £54.75to £67.716 offersManufacturer: Timex
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Nylon
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Expedition Scout T49961
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timex Quartz Watch with dial Analogue Display and Nylon Strap-Green (T49961)
Timex Expedition is returning to its roots with Trail Series, acollection of casual analogue watches. Capturing key style elementsfrom the best...
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Expedition Men's Quartz Watch with Black Dial Analogue Display and Green Nylon Strap T49961SU B00HF49WWG
Matte gray 40mm case, completed with an olive green fabric strap and buckle clasp Black analogue dial, easy to read, featuring full arabic numerals and quick date window INDIGLO Light Up Watch Dial and luminous hands Quartz movement with 3 hands Water resistant to 50m (165ft) ): in general, suitable for short periods of recreational swimming, but not diving or snorkeling Everything you need and nothing you don't.
prodImage
£55.33
Shipping: Free
Timex Gents Expedition Scout Watch T49961
Timex Gents Expedition Scout Watch T49961, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Timex Mens Watch Green Expedition Scout T49961
Timex Mens Watch Green Expedition Scout T49961, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Timex Expedition Scout Men's 40mm Watch T49961 & Unisex 20mm Olive Green Slip-Thru Strap TW7C05700 B0D79CYGP8
Product 1: Matte gray 40mm case, completed with an olive green fabric strap and buckle clasp Product 1: Black analogue dial, easy to read, featuring full arabic numerals and quick date window Product 1: INDIGLO Light Up Watch Dial and luminous hands Product 1: Quartz movement with 3 hands Product 2: 20mm wide olive green slip-thru strap with silver-tone buckle Product 2: Fabric: nylon Product 2: Designed for style T2N651 Product 2: Fits Timex Weekender case sizes: 38mm, 40mm and 43mm
prodImage
£67.71
£72.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Timex Mens Watch Green Expedition Scout T49961
Timex Mens Watch Green Expedition Scout T49961, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Weight:90.7 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Nylon
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Expedition Scout T49961
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timex

Timex Expedition T45601
£145.00
Timex Expedition T45601Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231
£55.00
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231Compare 1 Prices
Timex Expedition T49101
£34.00
Timex Expedition T49101Compare 1 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T2H351
£41.99
Timex Easy Reader T2H351Compare 3 Prices
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£32.63
Timex Expedition Camper T40011Compare 4 Prices
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381
£67.68
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H301
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H301Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman Shock 30 Lap
£58.08
Timex Ironman Shock 30 LapCompare 5 Prices
Timex Classic T2H451
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H451Compare 6 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T20441
£37.00
Timex Easy Reader T20441Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering Classic 11139-404
£53.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16745
£67.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Casio Collection MTD-1053D-1AVEF
£57.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timex Weekender T2N654
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EF-129D-1AVEF
£64.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering Classic 11935-000
£61.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swatch Peanuts Klunk! (SO28Z106)
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
£44.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.33
Shipping: Free
rubicon-watchco
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
hollins-and-hollinshead
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel