Timex Easy Reader TW2P75600

Price History
• Watch with leather strap
• Features: Calendar, Indiglo Light
• Case diameter: 38 mm, Case height: 9 mm
• Water-resistant up to 3 bar
• Weight: 48 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Easy Reader TW2P75600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timex Easy Reader Men's 38mm Date Window Quartz Watch TW2P75600
Round silver-tone 38mm brass case with mineral glass crystal, completed with a black leather strap and buckle clasp White analogue display, easy to read, featuring full arabic numerals and date window Quartz mouvement with three hands display INDIGLO Light Up Watch Dial Water resistant to 30m (98 ft in general, suitable for short periods of recreational swimming, but not diving or snorkeling) The direct descendant of our 1960's televised torture test survivors, today's Easy Reader is as durable as it is classically cool. Indiglo night light Easy reader design Genuine leather strap Quick date Water resistant to 30 metres
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Timex Easy Reader Men's 38mm Date Window Quartz Watch TW2P75600
Round silver-tone 38mm brass case with mineral glass crystal, completed with a black leather strap and buckle clasp White analogue display, easy to read, featuring full arabic numerals and date window Quartz mouvement with three hands display INDIGLO Light Up Watch Dial Water resistant to 30m (98 ft in general, suitable for short periods of recreational swimming, but not diving or snorkeling) The direct descendant of our 1960's televised torture test survivors, today's Easy Reader is as durable as it is classically cool. Indiglo night light Easy reader design Genuine leather strap Quick date Water resistant to 30 metres
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Watch with leather strap
Features: Calendar, Indiglo Light
Case diameter: 38 mm, Case height: 9 mm
Water-resistant up to 3 bar
Weight: 48 g

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Easy Reader TW2P75600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timex

Timex Ironman 100 T5E231
£25.17
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231Compare 2 Prices
Timex Classic T2H341
£40.00
Timex Classic T2H341Compare 3 Prices
Timex Classic T2H281
£39.99
Timex Classic T2H281Compare 7 Prices
Timex Expedition T45601
£149.99
Timex Expedition T45601Compare 2 Prices
Timex Classic T2H451
£35.41
Timex Classic T2H451Compare 3 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T20041
£49.99
Timex Easy Reader T20041Compare 1 Prices
Timex Expedition T49101
£34.00
Timex Expedition T49101Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H301
£44.99
Timex Classic T2H301Compare 2 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T20441
£36.00
Timex Easy Reader T20441Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman Shock 30 Lap
£49.94
Timex Ironman Shock 30 LapCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timex Easy Reader T20031
£43.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Esprit Transmission Silver Men's Watch
£36.01
Compare Prices
52 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£45.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
£40.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jacques Lemans Monte Carlo (1-924B)
£36.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£39.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988B)
£39.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Casio Vintage collection AQ-230A-3AMQYES
£38.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lorus RG835CX9
£38.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio MTP-1302PD-2AVEF
£48.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kay's Watch Shop Limited
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel