Thule Assembly kit 5155

Manufacturer: Thule
from £49.99to £57.494 offersManufacturer: Thule
• THULE 5155 Mounting Kit Clamp 145155
• For vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-fitted racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp feet
• Vehicle-specific equipment
• Please check vehicle compatibility before purchase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5155
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Trident Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5155 - Roof Bar Accessory B07L4X4S25
Footpack required - 7105 Compatible with SquareBars (7124), SlideBars (892) and WingBars (7114), Footpack required - 7105 Compatible with SquareBars (7124), SlideBars (892) and WingBars (7114), Individuelle Ausrüstung für die Montage eines Thule Dachträgers auf Fahrzeugen ohne vormontierte Dachträger-Befestigungspunkte oder werkseitig montierte Träger. Kompatibel mit den Fußsätzen Thule Evo Clamp und Thule Edge Clamp. Fahrzeugspezifische Ausrüstung für Fahrzeuge ohne vormontierte Dachträger-Befestigungspunkte oder werkseitig installierte Träger
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for No Exisiting Fixing 145155 4 Pack
Thule Roof Bar Fitting Kit for No Exisiting Fixing 145155 4 Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145155 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145155 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5155 145155
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5155, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
THULE 5155 Mounting Kit Clamp 145155
For vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-fitted racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp feet
Vehicle-specific equipment
Please check vehicle compatibility before purchase

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5155
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel