Thule Assembly kit 5091

Manufacturer: Thule
from £43.61to £57.493 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed carriers
• Compatible with the Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
• Suitable for TOYOTA Vigo 4-door Double Cab with standard roof 2004 2015, Hilux 4-door Double Cab with standard roof 2005 2015
• Easy installation with the THULE 5091 Clamp 145091 mounting kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5091
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 145091 Roof Racks, Black, One Size Thule 5091 - 6611
Check the Thule Buyer's guide to find out which fit Kit fits your car Compatible with Thule evo clamp and Thule Edge clamp foot packs
prodImage
£43.61
Shipping: Free
Thule 145091 Roof Racks, Black, One Size Thule 5091 - 6611
Check the Thule Buyer's guide to find out which fit Kit fits your car Compatible with Thule evo clamp and Thule Edge clamp foot packs
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5091
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5091, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vehicle-specific equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-installed carriers
Compatible with the Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
Suitable for TOYOTA Vigo 4-door Double Cab with standard roof 2004 2015, Hilux 4-door Double Cab with standard roof 2005 2015
Easy installation with the THULE 5091 Clamp 145091 mounting kit

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5091
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule SkiClick 7291
£36.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule FreeRide 532
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£43.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel