Thule Assembly kit 5081

Price History
• Mounting kit for Thule roof racks
• Suitable for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-mounted racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp feet
• Vehicle-specific equipment, please check before purchase
• Find the right equipment with the Thule buyer’s guide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5081
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Kit Clamp 5081 B07JDPK9JZ
Fit kit for vehicles without pre-existing roof rack attachment points or factory-installed racks Comes as a package of four and helps attach a complete roof rack system to specific car Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs Item length-16.0 cm
prodImage
£57.47
Shipping: Free
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5081
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5081, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145081 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145081 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting kit for Thule roof racks
Suitable for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points or factory-mounted racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp feet
Vehicle-specific equipment, please check before purchase
Find the right equipment with the Thule buyer’s guide

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5081
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 2 Prices
Thule Force XT L
£525.00
Thule Force XT LCompare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold 3 (944100)
£850.99
Thule EasyFold 3 (944100)Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 118
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 118Compare 5 Prices
Thule Force XT M
£499.99
Thule Force XT MCompare 1 Prices
Thule Onto 2 (909200)
£649.99
Thule Onto 2 (909200)Compare 2 Prices
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
£39.99
Thule ProRide Fatbike AdapterCompare 1 Prices
Thule Elite Van XT
£519.99
Thule Elite Van XTCompare 5 Prices
Thule Rapid Fixpoint XT 751
£117.50
Thule Rapid Fixpoint XT 751Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elite Sanremo 80
£59.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£54.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Loading Ramp XT
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Load limiter 315
£67.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule WingBar 960
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£57.47
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel