Thule Assembly kit 5027

Manufacturer: Thule
from £49.99to £121.737 offersManufacturer: Thule
• THULE 5027 Mounting Kit Clamp 145027
• For vehicles without pre-installed roof rack attachment points or factory-installed racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
• Vehicle-specific equipment for AUDI A4 4-door Sedan with standard roof 2016 0
• With the Thule buying guide, you can find the right equipment for your vehicle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5027
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 145027 Roof Racks, Black TH5027
Check the Thule Buyer's guide to find out which fit Kit fits your car Compatible with Thule evo clamp and Thule Edge clamp foot packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 145027 Roof Racks, Black B07JFGP8TW
Check the Thule Buyer's guide to find out which fit Kit fits your car Compatible with Thule evo clamp and Thule Edge clamp foot packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5027 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black TH5027
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5027 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 5027 Evo Clamp fitting kit TH5027
Thule 5027 Evo Clamp fitting kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5027 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black TH5027
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5027 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5027
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5027, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Roof Rack System Fit Kit - Kit 5027 B07MWFLMV1
Vehicle-specific fit kits for cars with naked roofs, fixed points, flush rails, mounting tracks or custom rack installs Compatible with Thule roof rack foot packs. For recommended rack solutions for your vehicle, please check the Thule Buyer’s Guide Please check the Thule Buyer’s Guide (link below) to find the fit kit for your specific vehicle Please check the Fit Guide on the manufacturer's website to find the fit kit for your specific vehicle
prodImage
£121.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
THULE 5027 Mounting Kit Clamp 145027
For vehicles without pre-installed roof rack attachment points or factory-installed racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs
Vehicle-specific equipment for AUDI A4 4-door Sedan with standard roof 2016 0
With the Thule buying guide, you can find the right equipment for your vehicle

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5027
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Rapid Reling 757
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Elite Sanremo 80
£43.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Assembly kit 6017
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel