Thule Assembly kit 5021

Price History
• Mounting kit for Thule roof racks
• Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp
• Custom equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points
• WARNING: Vehicle-specific product, check compatibility before purchase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 145021 Roof Racks B07JG53CHW
Check the Thule Buyer's Guide to find out which fit kit fits your car Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp foot packs Item Package Weight: 0.72 kg Item Package Dimension: 7.6cm L x 15.6cm W x 16.0cm H
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5021
Thule Evo Clamp Fitting Kit 5021, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Kit 145021 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp
Thule Kit 145021 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting kit for Thule roof racks
Compatible with Thule Evo Clamp and Thule Edge Clamp
Custom equipment for vehicles without pre-installed roof rack mounting points
WARNING: Vehicle-specific product, check compatibility before purchase

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Assembly kit 5021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 2 Prices
Thule EasyFold 3 (945100)
£972.99
Thule EasyFold 3 (945100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule Force XT L
£525.00
Thule Force XT LCompare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 118
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 118Compare 6 Prices
Thule EasyFold 3 (944100)
£852.99
Thule EasyFold 3 (944100)Compare 2 Prices
Thule Force XT M
£499.99
Thule Force XT MCompare 1 Prices
Thule Onto 2 (909200)
£603.45
Thule Onto 2 (909200)Compare 3 Prices
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
£39.99
Thule ProRide Fatbike AdapterCompare 1 Prices
Thule Elite Van XT
£519.99
Thule Elite Van XTCompare 6 Prices
Thule Epos (979100)
£1,125.00
Thule Epos (979100)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elite Sanremo 80
£59.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Rail Quick Pro
£54.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Loading Ramp XT
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Load limiter 315
£67.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule WingBar 960
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel