Thomas Sabo Ring with white stones balls (TR2323-051)

Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
from £20.00to £37.467 offersManufacturer: Thomas Sabo
• Ring
• Material: Sterling Silver 925
• Style: Fashionable
• Width: 12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Ring with white stones balls (TR2323-051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thomas Sabo Ring dots with white stones silver 925 Sterling Silver B08F9BGGM5
High-quality 925 sterling silver ring available in different sizes. The feminine ladies' jewellery line made of sterling silver is characterised by its unique, trend-conscious and sparkling design, among other things. Thomas Sabo designs expressive, trend-setting jewellery and watches for women and men. The fashionable ring is offered in various combinations including precious rings, rings with stones, infinity rings, heart rings, as well as rings with pearls or even in the colours gold, silver and rose-gold. Unique and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and grandmothers etc.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Ring dots with white stones silver 925 Sterling Silver B08F9BBMDZ
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Dots with White Stones Silver Ring TR2323-051-14-54
Thomas Sabo Dots with White Stones Silver Ring, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Rings
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thomas Sabo Ring dots with white stones silver 925 Sterling Silver B08F9NTQR2
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Ring dots with white stones silver 925 Sterling Silver B08F9LJ2TP
prodImage
£23.72
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Ring dots with white stones silver 925 Sterling Silver B08F9C8G8C
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
Thomas Sabo Ring dots with white stones silver 925 Sterling Silver B08F9MQ6SG
prodImage
£37.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ring
Material: Sterling Silver 925
Style: Fashionable
Width: 12 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Thomas Sabo Ring with white stones balls (TR2323-051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
jewellerystockroom
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel