Pandora Sparkle and Hearts Ring (180963CZ)

Price History
• Ring
• Gender: Women
• Type of Rock: Colored Stone, Zirconia
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Sparkle and Hearts Ring (180963CZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pandora Signature Sparkle & Hearts 14k Rose gold-plated ring with clear cubic zirconia, 56
Watch model PANDORA JEWELRY Mod. 180963CZ-56 PANDORA JEWELRY Mod. 180963CZ-56 of the brand PANDORA PANDORA. The products of this brand are made of the highest quality materials.
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
Pandora Signature Sparkle & Hearts 14k Rose gold-plated ring with clear cubic zirconia, 54
Fusing two Pandora elements -- delicate hearts and cubic zirconia embellishments Pandora Rose: Encased in 14K rose gold plating of copper and silver Cubic Zirconia: Cherished for its sparkling appearance and beauty Milestone Moments: Give Pandora to celebrate landmark occasions and commitment Manufactured Responsibly: Made to minimize environmental impact on the planet
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
Genuine Pandora 14K Rose Gold Sparkle and Hearts Ring 180963CZ Free Delivery
Genuine Pandora 14K Rose Gold Sparkle and Hearts Ring 180963CZ Free Delivery, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Rings
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
PANDORA Jewelry Moon and Night Sky Cubic Zirconia Dangle Charm in Sterling Silver No Box 791993CZ
Charmdangle791993CZDangleVintageNightSkywithShimmeringMidnightBlueEnamelandClearCubicZirconia.
prodImage
£106.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pandora Signature Sparkle & Hearts 14k Rose gold-plated ring with clear cubic zirconia, 48
Modern design Top quality Strong and durable
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Metal
Properties
Gender:Women
Type of Rock:Colored Stone, Zirconia

Price History

1M 3M
Pandora Sparkle and Hearts Ring (180963CZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Love this cute ring
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/02/2025
|
I absolutely love this cute and stylish ring! It's adorable, comfortable, and the quality is great.
Very elegant and comfortable for daily wear
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/10/2023
|
This is my wedding ring. It is easy to wear and maintains a nice sheen that compliments my engagement ring.
Very cute ring
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/03/2023
|
Love this cute new ring...needed something temporary (due to pregnancy swelling) and this ring looks adorable and is very comfortable
Diamonds falling out
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/12/2022
|
This ring has been great. Beautiful. I’ve even been ok with the fact that the color has faded away and the diamonds are turning green. But now they are falling out too. You get what you pay for I suppose.
Very thin ring
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/09/2022
|
Very thin and light ring, not worth the money so returned.
With reviews from

Pandora Sparkle and Hearts Ring (180963CZ) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
15
4
2
3
2
1
0
Pandora Sparkle and Hearts Ring (180963CZ)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
traditionofoxford
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel