Thetford C402-X Left

Manufacturer: Thetford
Thetford C402-X Left
from £459.952 offersManufacturer: Thetford
• Cassette toilet
• Material: Plastic
• Removable waste water tank
• Level indicator for waste water tank
• Level indicator for rinse water tanks
• Flushing system: Electric
• Version: Left
• Dimensions: W67 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H51.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford C402-X Left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THETFORD C402C CASSETTE BENCH LEFT HAND TOILET ELECTRIC FLUSH REPLACES C402 51677SP
THETFORD C402C CASSETTE BENCH LEFT HAND TOILET ELECTRIC FLUSH REPLACES C402, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Water & Sanitation Systems > Toilets
prodImage
£459.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £459.95 / Unit
C402C THETFORD LEFT HAND CASSETTE BENCH TOILET ELECTRIC FLUSH REPLACES C402 51677SP
C402C THETFORD LEFT HAND CASSETTE BENCH TOILET ELECTRIC FLUSH REPLACES C402, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£459.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £459.95 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H51.2 Centimetre
Weight:8.8 kg
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
Removable waste water tank
Level indicator for waste water tank
Level indicator for rinse water tanks
Flushing system: Electric
Version: Left

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford C402-X Left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thetford

Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£149.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565ECompare 24 Prices
Thetford C402-X Right
£459.95
Thetford C402-X RightCompare 8 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 365
£75.00
Thetford Porta Potti 365Compare 24 Prices
Thetford C263-CS
£557.64
Thetford C263-CSCompare 6 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 345
£42.66
Thetford Porta Potti 345Compare 32 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.90
Thetford Porta Potti 565PCompare 14 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200Compare 24 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.63
Thetford Porta Potti 145Compare 8 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260Compare 11 Prices
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Thetford Service hatch model 5Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Truma Electric Boiler
£498.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thetford C223-CS
£419.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thetford C224-CW
£419.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dometic FlyTec FT200
£479.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford C223-S
£419.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thetford C402-X Left
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£459.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £459.95 / Unit
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£459.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £459.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel