Theragun Relief

Price History
• Massage gun
• Type of Massage: Percussion Massage
• Number of Attachments: 3
• Speed Levels: 3
• Heating Function: No
• Timer: No
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 2 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Theragun Relief
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Therabody Theragun Relief Massage Gun, 3 Speeds, 3 Attachments, Relieve Aches, Ease Stiffness, Reduce Tension, Navy
Meet the Therabody Theragun Relief Massage Gun in Navy, your personal solution for daily aches, stiffness, and muscle tension. This comfortable, lightweight, and FDA-registered medical device harnesses scientifically proven percussive therapy with 10mm amplitude to deliver fast, effective relief right where you need it. Its patented ergonomic triangle grip effortlessly reaches every part of your body, from hard-to-access spots to large muscle groups.Customize your recovery with three specialized attachments: the Standard Ball, Dampener, and Thumb attachment, each designed to target different areas, including tender and sensitive tissues. With three straightforward speed settings and intuitive one-button control, achieving personalized relief is simple. Enjoy up to 120 minutes of quiet, cordless use on a single charge, making it perfect for home or on-the-go. Weighing just 0.6 kg with a compact, portable design, the Theragun Relief empowers you to feel better, recover faster, and stay active.
2 days
prodImage
£111.91
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Therabody Theragun Relief Massage Gun, 3 Speeds, 3 Attachments, Relieve Aches, Ease Stiffness, Reduce Tension, Sand
Experience fast and effective relief from daily aches, pains, and stiffness with the Therabody Theragun Relief massage gun. This lightweight and easy-to-use device utilizes scientifically proven percussive therapy with a 10mm amplitude to target muscle tension, improve circulation, and promote better recovery. Its patented ergonomic triangle grip is designed for ultimate comfort and control, allowing you to easily reach every part of your body.Customize your treatment with three specialized attachments—Standard Ball, Dampener, and Thumb—to effectively target large muscle groups or more tender, sensitive areas. With three simple speed settings and intuitive one-button control, achieving personalized relief is effortless. Engineered for quiet operation and portability, it features a powerful rechargeable lithium-ion battery offering up to 120 minutes of use on a single charge. As an FDA-registered medical device crafted with strict quality standards, the compact Theragun Relief in Sand is your perfect companion for feeling better and staying active anytime, anywhere.
2 days
prodImage
£111.91
Shipping: Free
Theragun Relief Handheld Percussion Massage Gun - Easy-to-Use, Comfortable & Light Personal Massager for Every Day Pain Relief Massage Therapy in Neck, Back, Leg, Shoulder and Body (Sand) B0CVSDR3XS
Our Easiest-to-Use Massage Gun Device: With scientifically proven percussive massage therapy, Relief is a comfortable and light, one-button deep tissue massager that provides fast and effective relief from aches, pains, tension and stiffness. 3 High-Quality Attachments: The Dampener for soothing aches and pains in tender or sensitive areas, the Standard Ball for overall use on small and large muscle groups, and the Thumb for trigger points and lower back pain relief. Ergonomic Design with Patented Triangle Handle: Handheld massager with flexible positioning for reduced stress on the wrist, hands, and arms—an easy-to-use body massager for releasing tension while increasing range of motion in the leg, calf, knee, shoulder, hand and body. 3-Speed Muscle Massager that's Whisper-Quiet: 3-speed, distraction-free muscle stimulator with LED indicators to help manage massage speeds. Physical stress relief that's great for daily wear and tear or post workout recovery.
prodImage
£120.61
Shipping: Free
Theragun Relief Handheld Percussion Massage Gun - Easy-to-Use, Comfortable & Light Personal Massager for Every Day Pain Relief Massage Therapy in Neck, Back, Leg, Shoulder and Body (Charcoal) TG0004083-3A92-FBA
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Therabody Theragun Relief Massage Gun 3634765
Dealing with knots after exercise or everyday tension building up? The Theragun Relief Massage Gun delivers percussive action to help ease tight muscles and support daily comfort. Its lightweight build and triangle grip design make it simple to reach awkward spots like your shoulders or upper back without straining. Choose from 3 specialised attachments to focus on different areas, whether you need broader coverage or pinpoint relief. Select from 3 speed settings to adjust the intensity and match your comfort level, from light relaxation to deeper muscle work. The percussive action helps loosen tight areas and supports better recovery after activity or long days on your feet. It runs on a rechargeable lithium-ion battery, so you can use it cord-free wherever suits you. The ergonomic triangle handle gives you better control and reach compared to standard designs, making self-massage less awkward. 3 attachments/heads. Variable intensity. 3 speed settings. 1 massage program. Suitable for use on all areas of the body.Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Manufacturer's 2-year limited hardware warranty guarantee. EAN: 840295402314.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
THERABODY Theragun Relief Handheld Smart Percussive Therapy Device - Sand, Pink 10260461
Don't let niggling aches and pains slow you down. This Theragun Relief's percussive massage therapy gives you fast and effective relief from stiff muscles and tension, so it's great for everyday use. Its 3 unique attachments are scientifically designed to target specific muscles groups, from your lower back to a relaxing full body massage. It's the perfect way to unwind when you've had one of those days. Plus, it's scientifically proven to improve blood circulation and even help you get a better night's sleep so you can start the day feeling human again.Good to know- Your ticket to relaxation is just a button push away thanks to its one-button control- The brushless motor with QuietForce technology means it hardly makes a sound- Its ergonomic design and patented triangle handle help you get to those awkward spots easily- With 120 minutes of battery life, you won't need to recharge after every session
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
THERABODY Theragun Relief Handheld Smart Percussive Therapy Device - Navy, Blue 10260827
Don't let niggling aches and pains slow you down. This Theragun Relief's percussive massage therapy gives you fast and effective relief from stiff muscles and tension, so it's great for everyday use. Its 3 unique attachments are scientifically designed to target specific muscles groups, from your lower back to a relaxing full body massage. It's the perfect way to unwind when you've had one of those days. Plus, it's scientifically proven to improve blood circulation and even help you get a better night's sleep so you can start the day feeling human again.Good to know- Your ticket to relaxation is just a button push away thanks to its one-button control- The brushless motor with QuietForce technology means it hardly makes a sound- Its ergonomic design and patented triangle handle help you get to those awkward spots easily- With 120 minutes of battery life, you won't need to recharge after every session
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Therabody Theragun Relief | Percussive Massage Device for Everyday Relief – Navy shopify_GB_8318271389935_44626818728175
Key Benefits Relieves aches and pains. Reduces tension. Eases stiffness. Introducing Theragun Relief, your daily companion offering swift relief from daily discomfort, empowering you to embrace each day with less aches and pains. Engineered with precision and care, this FDA registered medical device ensures both safety and efficacy in every session. Experience the power of percussive massage therapy tailored for everyday relief. With three specialised attachments targeting diverse muscle needs, from tender spots to stubborn knots, Theragun Relief delivers fast and effective comfort. Its quiet motor ensures a tranquil massage experience without unnecessary noise, while the patented triangle grip enables effortless access to all areas of your body. Embrace simplicity with Theragun Relief's intuitive one-button control, designed for hassle-free use anytime, anywhere. What’s Included? Theragun Relief device 3 massage attachments: Standard Ball, Dampener, Thumb USB-C charging cable Therabody Theragun Relief | Percussive Massage Device for Everyday Relief – Navy
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Therabody Theragun Relief | Percussive Massage Device for Everyday Relief – Sand shopify_GB_8318271357167_44626818662639
Key Benefits Relieves aches and pains. Reduces tension. Eases stiffness. Introducing Theragun Relief, your daily companion offering swift relief from daily discomfort, empowering you to embrace each day with less aches and pains. Engineered with precision and care, this FDA registered medical device ensures both safety and efficacy in every session. Experience the power of percussive massage therapy tailored for everyday relief. With three specialised attachments targeting diverse muscle needs, from tender spots to stubborn knots, Theragun Relief delivers fast and effective comfort. Its quiet motor ensures a tranquil massage experience without unnecessary noise, while the patented triangle grip enables effortless access to all areas of your body. Embrace simplicity with Theragun Relief's intuitive one-button control, designed for hassle-free use anytime, anywhere. What’s Included? Theragun Relief device 3 massage attachments: Standard Ball, Dampener, Thumb USB-C charging cable Therabody Theragun Relief | Percussive Massage Device for Everyday Relief – Sand
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Theragun Relief Handheld Percussion Massage Gun - Easy-to-Use, Comfortable & Light Personal Massager for Every Day Pain Relief Massage Therapy in Nec OPC-PR89NRN-NEW
Theragun Relief Handheld Percussion Massage Gun - Easy-to-Use, Comfortable & Light Personal Massager for Every Day Pain Relief Massage Therapy...
prodImage
£145.90
Shipping: Free
Theragun Relief Handheld Percussion Massage Gun Easy to Use Comfortable & Light TG00039683A40
Theragun Relief Handheld Percussion Massage Gun Easy to Use Comfortable & Light, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£153.91
Shipping: Free
TheraGun Hand massager Therabody Rielef Sand EUUK OPC-PGPYV2T-NEW
HandmassagerTherabodyRielefSandEUUK
prodImage
£156.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Theragun Relief Handheld Percussion Massage Gun - Easy-to-Use, Comfortable & Light Personal Massager for Every Day Pain Relief Massage Therapy in Neck, Back, Leg, Shoulder and Body (Navy)
prodImage
£122.33
Shipping: Free
Theragun Relief Handheld Percussion Massage Gun - Easy-to-Use, Comfortable & Light Personal Massager for Every Day Pain Relief Massage Therapy in Neck, Back, Leg, Shoulder and Body (Charcoal) B0FJMP7142
prodImage
£123.19
Shipping: Free
Therabody Gift Set TG0003968-3A40 Blue N-840295402314
Brand Gift Set Therabody Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 9.5 x 27 x 27.2 cm Reference: S91101925 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Theragun Relief Handheld Percussion Massage Gun - Easy-to-Use, Comfortable & Light Personal Massager for Every Day Pain Relief Massage Therapy in Nec OPC-PVSCPFY-NEW
prodImage
£193.90
£196.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Therapy Cube - THERAGUN - RecoveryTherm - Heat and Cold - Portable - Pain Relief OPC-PN2JGFQ-NEW
The Therabody RecoveryTherm Cube replaces ice packs and heating pads. Compact and portable, it offers cold therapy, heat, and contrast with 3 preset...
prodImage
£201.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Functions
Speed Levels:3
Heating Function:No
Timer:No
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:2 h
Massage Head
Type of Massage:Percussion Massage
Number of Attachments:3
Other
1750 - 2400 strokes per minute

Price History

1M 3M
Theragun Relief
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Theragun

Theragun Mini 3rd Gen
£129.99
Theragun Mini 3rd GenCompare 14 Prices
Theragun PRO 5
£319.99
Theragun PRO 5Compare 2 Prices
Theragun Prime
£262.50
Theragun PrimeCompare 3 Prices
Theragun Mini 2nd Generation
£145.00
Theragun Mini 2nd GenerationCompare 5 Prices
Theragun Elite
£199.99
Theragun EliteCompare 5 Prices
Theragun Mini
£254.32
Theragun MiniCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HoMedics PSL-2000H-EB
£110.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKG G7-PRO
£122.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer MG 180
£124.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer MG 185
£125.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Renpho Power+ Thermal Cool
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyperice Hypersphere
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Massage Gun
£135.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Freddi massage table (401462)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyperice Hypervolt Go 2
£87.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beurer FM 90
£86.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£111.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.91
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£120.61
Shipping: Free
TheraGun Europe
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel