The North Face Vectiv Enduris 4 Men

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £127.3031 offersManufacturer: The North FacePrice History
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe for speed hiking, fitness, and hiking
• Breathable upper made of dual-warp mesh, 57% recycled material
• DREAM nitrogen TPU midsole for high energy return and durability
• VECTIV 3.0 TPU plate for enhanced forward propulsion and stability
Show all product details
Best Prices
£127.30
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£127.30
Shipping: Free

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face M Vectiv Enduris 4 Men - Sneakers The North Face - Grey - NF0A8AEPCIY-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Designed for both everyday training and achieving your personal best on race day, the Men’s VECTIV Enduris 4 are our flagship trail shoes that deliver high performance and long-distance comfort when you’re training or racing. They feature enhanced cushioning along with our trail-optimized VECTIV 3.0 TPU plates and DREAM nitrogen-TPU midsoles for increased propulsion and stability. Specifications: Approx Weight (½ pair): (287 g) Upper Sole Unit Upper features engineered dual-warp mesh that's made with 57% recycled content An improved heel fit (from the VECTIV Enduris 3) plus integrated tongue wings increase the heel and midfoot lockdown VECTIV 3.0 high-performance 3D TPU plate for increased forward propulsion and lateral support VECTIV 3D forefoot wings are designed to enhance stability on varied trail terrain Rockered midsole geometry engineered to create long-lasting forward propulsion 32 mm heel stack height with a 6 mm offset Has 2 mm more midsole cushioning than the VECTIV Enduris 3 Durable SURFACE CTRL™ rubber outsole is optimized for weight and versatility and is made with 20% rubber from smallholder farmers committed to agroforestry principles and regenerative agricultural practices 4 mm lugs are designed for high-level traction on varied trail terrain
prodImage
£127.30
Shipping: Free
The North Face M Vectiv Enduris 4 Men - Sneakers The North Face - Grey - NF0A8AEPCIY-11 - Size: 11
Designed for both everyday training and achieving your personal best on race day, the Men’s VECTIV Enduris 4 are our flagship trail shoes that deliver high performance and long-distance comfort when you’re training or racing. They feature enhanced cushioning along with our trail-optimized VECTIV 3.0 TPU plates and DREAM nitrogen-TPU midsoles for increased propulsion and stability. Specifications: Approx Weight (½ pair): (287 g) Upper Sole Unit Upper features engineered dual-warp mesh that's made with 57% recycled content An improved heel fit (from the VECTIV Enduris 3) plus integrated tongue wings increase the heel and midfoot lockdown VECTIV 3.0 high-performance 3D TPU plate for increased forward propulsion and lateral support VECTIV 3D forefoot wings are designed to enhance stability on varied trail terrain Rockered midsole geometry engineered to create long-lasting forward propulsion 32 mm heel stack height with a 6 mm offset Has 2 mm more midsole cushioning than the VECTIV Enduris 3 Durable SURFACE CTRL™ rubber outsole is optimized for weight and versatility and is made with 20% rubber from smallholder farmers committed to agroforestry principles and regenerative agricultural practices 4 mm lugs are designed for high-level traction on varied trail terrain
prodImage
£127.30
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEPCIY M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men HIGH Rise Grey/Sulphur UK 10 B0D54DTBQF
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£132.80
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEPCIY M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men HIGH Rise Grey/Sulphur UK 11.5 B0D54D1KYY
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£132.80
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEPCIY M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men HIGH Rise Grey/Sulphur UK 9.5 IR7601105
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£133.08
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEP73T M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men Hero Blue/Sun Fog UK 10.5 RX-1000000041949-45
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£151.92
£156.87
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
The North Face Men's VECTIV Enduris 4 Trail Cushioned Running Shoes Lime
The North Face Men's VECTIV Enduris 4 Trail Cushioned Running Shoes Lime, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's VECTIV Enduris 4 Trail Cushioned Running Shoes Gray/Navy
The North Face Men's VECTIV Enduris 4 Trail Cushioned Running Shoes Gray/Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face M Vectiv Enduris 4 Men - Sneakers The North Face - Grey - NF0A8AEPCIY-7 - Size: 7
Designed for both everyday training and achieving your personal best on race day, the Men’s VECTIV Enduris 4 are our flagship trail shoes that deliver high performance and long-distance comfort when you’re training or racing. They feature enhanced cushioning along with our trail-optimized VECTIV 3.0 TPU plates and DREAM nitrogen-TPU midsoles for increased propulsion and stability. Specifications: Approx Weight (½ pair): (287 g) Upper Sole Unit Upper features engineered dual-warp mesh that's made with 57% recycled content An improved heel fit (from the VECTIV Enduris 3) plus integrated tongue wings increase the heel and midfoot lockdown VECTIV 3.0 high-performance 3D TPU plate for increased forward propulsion and lateral support VECTIV 3D forefoot wings are designed to enhance stability on varied trail terrain Rockered midsole geometry engineered to create long-lasting forward propulsion 32 mm heel stack height with a 6 mm offset Has 2 mm more midsole cushioning than the VECTIV Enduris 3 Durable SURFACE CTRL™ rubber outsole is optimized for weight and versatility and is made with 20% rubber from smallholder farmers committed to agroforestry principles and regenerative agricultural practices 4 mm lugs are designed for high-level traction on varied trail terrain
prodImage
£127.30
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEP73G M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men Green Clay/Duck Green UK 7 B0D54CQJW9
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£132.80
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEP73T M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men Hero Blue/Sun Fog UK 7 B0D54FG875
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEPCIY M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men HIGH Rise Grey/Sulphur UK 13 B0D54G5GQW
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEP73T M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men Hero Blue/Sun Fog UK 10.5 RX-1000000041949-45
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£141.04
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEPCIY M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men HIGH Rise Grey/Sulphur UK 8.5 B0D54F1FY6
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£141.04
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEPCIY M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men HIGH Rise Grey/Sulphur UK 8 B0D54DF1GD
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£141.04
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEPCIY M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men HIGH Rise Grey/Sulphur UK 11 B0D54GNXNL
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£141.04
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEPCIY M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men HIGH Rise Grey/Sulphur UK 12 B0D54DD98H
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£141.04
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEPCIY M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men HIGH Rise Grey/Sulphur UK 6.5 B0D54F1LQM
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£141.04
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEPCIY M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men HIGH Rise Grey/Sulphur UK 6 B0D54DYX89
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£141.04
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEPCIY M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men HIGH Rise Grey/Sulphur UK 7 B0D54FYXJF
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£141.04
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEPCIY M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men HIGH Rise Grey/Sulphur UK 9.5 IR7601105
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£141.04
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEP73T M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men Hero Blue/Sun Fog UK 6.5 B0D54GH2H4
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEP73T M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men Hero Blue/Sun Fog UK 7.5 B0D54FLTHM
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEP73T M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men Hero Blue/Sun Fog UK 13 B0D54CG2CD
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEP73T M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men Hero Blue/Sun Fog UK 12 B0D54GSG96
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEP73T M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men Hero Blue/Sun Fog UK 8.5 B0D54DZSKV
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEP73T M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men Hero Blue/Sun Fog UK 6 B0D54D15MV
VECTIV 30 high-performance 3D TPU plate for increased forward propulsion and lateral support Rockered midsole geometry engineered to create long-lasting forward propulsion VECTIV 3D forefoot wings are designed to enhance stability on varied trail terrain Lugs are designed for high-level traction on varied trail terrain
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEP73T M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men Hero Blue/Sun Fog UK 9.5 B0D54DP79J
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEP73T M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men Hero Blue/Sun Fog UK 11.5 B0D54FK21H
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A8AEP73T M VECTIV ENDURIS 4 Men Hero Blue/Sun Fog UK 9 RX-1000000041949-43
Unisex footwear Soft heathered fabric upper Durable traction outsole
prodImage
£151.92
£156.87
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe for speed hiking, fitness, and hiking
Breathable upper made of dual-warp mesh, 57% recycled material
DREAM nitrogen TPU midsole for high energy return and durability
VECTIV 3.0 TPU plate for enhanced forward propulsion and stability
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Vectiv Enduris 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudsurfer Next Women
£127.30
Compare Prices
42 offers
Hoka Challenger 7 Women
£128.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudaway 2 Women
£134.40
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hoka Rocket X Men
£128.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax Men
£125.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D Women
£128.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Men
£125.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Ultimate Pro Low GTX Women
£121.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
On Cloudrunner
£125.40
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£127.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel