The North Face Hedgehog Retro Men

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £62.40to £63.202 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sandals
• Fit: Regular
• Suitable for: Men, Everyday
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Hedgehog Retro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face NF0A46BHIGP1 M HEDGEHOG SANDAL III Men ASPHALT GREY/RETRO ORANGE UK 8 B0C41ZXNNM
Injection-molded dual-density EVA midsole and grippy sockliner with textured finish that prevents the foot from slipping Two nylon strap closure with Velcro and D-rings Shock absorbing heel strap
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A46BHIGP1 M HEDGEHOG SANDAL III Men ASPHALT GREY/RETRO ORANGE UK 9 B0C41QFD6V
Injection-molded dual-density EVA midsole and grippy sockliner with textured finish that prevents the foot from slipping Two nylon strap closure with Velcro and D-rings Shock absorbing heel strap
prodImage
£63.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Fit: Regular
Suitable for: Men, Everyday
Material: EVA, Leather
Features: Breathable, grippy sole, stable
Weight: 670 g, breathable, Gore-Tex
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
The North Face Hedgehog Retro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Men
£62.22
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Women
£62.05
Compare Prices
29 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
144 offers
Jack Wolfskin Spirit Knit Low M
£62.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Kamik Fargo 2
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Eastrail 2.0 Mid RAIN.RDY Men
£63.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Dromoventure Knit Low M
£61.53
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£61.27
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel