The North Face Back-to-Berkeley Leather III Men

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £143.50to £170.003 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Gender: Men
• Hiking shoes
• Upper material: suede, full-grain leather
• Waterproof with DryVent™ membrane
• Light insulation for colder days
• Outsoles made of recycled rubber, midsole made of sugarcane EVA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Back-to-Berkeley Leather III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Back-to-Berkeley Iii Track Shoe TNF Black/Flax 10 B096FHW58Y
Waterproof, seam-sealed construction Compression-molded TPU heel clip provides added stability Outsole made with up to 20% recycled rubber OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£143.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Back-to-Berkeley Iii Track Shoe Coffee Brown/TNF Black 10 B09TRY589Y
Waterproof, seam-sealed construction Compression-molded TPU heel clip provides added stability Outsole made with up to 20% recycled rubber OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£166.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Mens Back-to-Berkeley Iii Track Shoe, TNF Black Flax, 9 UK B096FDQ4KF
Waterproof, seam-sealed construction Compression-molded TPU heel clip provides added stability Outsole made with up to 20% recycled rubber OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking shoes
Upper material: suede, full-grain leather
Waterproof with DryVent™ membrane
Light insulation for colder days
Outsoles made of recycled rubber, midsole made of sugarcane EVA
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Back-to-Berkeley Leather III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1490 SMOOTH
£145.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dr. Martens Jadon III
£147.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Dr. Martens Molly
£161.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Panama Jack Bambina Igloo
£139.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo C3 Men
£150.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)
£140.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Igloo Women
£131.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Glasgow GTX
£156.14
Compare Prices
22 offers
Panama Jack Fedro C3 Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 23
£127.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£143.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel