TFA Vision Solar (30.1035)

Manufacturer: TFA
TFA Vision Solar (30.1035)
from £42.78to £42.832 offersManufacturer: TFA
• Weather Station
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Type: Monochrome
• Measurement Display: Thermometer
• Watch: Yes
• Outdoor Temperature Range: -25°C - 70°C
• Dimensions: H13.1 Centimetre x W12.2 Centimetre x D2.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 143 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TFA Vision Solar (30.1035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Solar Window Thermometer 30.1035
TFA Solar Window Thermometer, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Other Thermometers
prodImage
£42.78
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves TFA® 30.1035 Thermometer NEW 301035
TFA® 30.1035 Thermometer NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£42.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H13.1 Centimetre x W12.2 Centimetre x D2.8 Centimetre
Weight:143 g
Specifications
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:Monochrome
Measurement Display:Thermometer
Watch:Yes
Temperature Range
Outdoor Temperature Range:-25°C - 70°C

Price History

1M
TFA Vision Solar (30.1035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Xena Home 30.3074
£29.42
TFA Xena Home 30.3074Compare 1 Prices
TFA Gaia
£53.92
TFA GaiaCompare 2 Prices
TFA Spring Breeze
£102.99
TFA Spring BreezeCompare 1 Prices
TFA Weather Boy (35.1159)
£62.87
TFA Weather Boy (35.1159)Compare 1 Prices
TFA AirCO2ntrol Mini (31.5006)
£66.03
TFA AirCO2ntrol Mini (31.5006)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Spring (35.1129)
£71.97
TFA Spring (35.1129)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Vision (30.1025)
£18.92
TFA Vision (30.1025)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)
£39.99
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)Compare 2 Prices
TFA Weather Pro (35.1161.01)
£183.80
TFA Weather Pro (35.1161.01)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Casa
£43.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Sylt digital weather station (00222216)
£44.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Domatic 20.1067.05
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Full Touch Weather Station (00186421)
£36.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Horizon (35.1155)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Green Blue GB522
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Black Line Plus (186418)
£52.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Analog barometer (29.4001)
£49.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Vision Solar (30.1035)
rapidonline
prodImage
£42.78
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel