Hama Mini Thermo-Hygrometer (00186363)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Mini Thermo-Hygrometer (00186363)
from £10.95to £18.892 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Thermo/Hygrometer
• Measurement range: 20-95%, -10°C to +50°C
• Size: 65 x 10 x 40 mm
• Space-saving and versatile for use anywhere
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Mini Thermo-Hygrometer (00186363)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Mini LCD Thermometer / Hygrometer - White 00186363
Hama Mini LCD Thermometer / Hygrometer - White, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
HAMA Mini Digital Thermo Hygrometer, White - 00186363
Mini Digital Thermo Hygrometer, White - 00186363, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Hygrometers
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermo/Hygrometer
Measurement range: 20-95%, -10°C to +50°C
Size: 65 x 10 x 40 mm
Space-saving and versatile for use anywhere

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Mini Thermo-Hygrometer (00186363)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Black Line Plus (186418)
£42.78
Hama Black Line Plus (186418)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TH-140
£19.19
Hama TH-140Compare 1 Prices
Hama EWS-200
£31.05
Hama EWS-200Compare 1 Prices
Hama Mini Thermo-Hygrometer (00186363)
photofactoryltd
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel