Hama Full Touch Weather Station (00186421)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Full Touch Weather Station (00186421)
from £36.55to £58.693 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Weather Station "Full Touch", Black
• Digital display of temperature, humidity, time, date, moon phase, and weather forecast
• DCF radio-controlled clock with automatic time adjustment and manually adjustable time zone
• Weather forecast with 5 icons and trend display for temperature and air pressure
• Display of indoor and outdoor humidity, moon phases, and adjustable temperature alarm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Full Touch Weather Station (00186421)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Full Touch Black LED Battery 00186421
Hama Full Touch Black LED Battery, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
Hama Wireless Weather Station "Full Touch" (5 Touchscreen Sensors, White Display Lighting, Thermometer/Hygrometer, Range 30 m) Black B0BKYZ1RMR
DCF radio clock which automatically adjusts to the world's most accurate clock The time zone can be set manually if the DCF time differs from that of the time zone Display of the weather forecast using 5 symbols: sunny, light cloud, overcast, rain, snow Trend display for temperature and humidity: rising, steady, falling Adjustable temperature (max. and min. value) triggers an alarm and will wake you up in time for scraping ice off the car windows or for darkening rooms when it is hot
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
Hama Full Touch Weather Station, Black - 00186421
Full Touch Weather Station, Black - 00186421, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weather Station "Full Touch", Black
Digital display of temperature, humidity, time, date, moon phase, and weather forecast
DCF radio-controlled clock with automatic time adjustment and manually adjustable time zone
Weather forecast with 5 icons and trend display for temperature and air pressure
Display of indoor and outdoor humidity, moon phases, and adjustable temperature alarm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Full Touch Weather Station (00186421)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Black Line Plus (186418)
£42.78
Hama Black Line Plus (186418)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TH-140
£19.19
Hama TH-140Compare 1 Prices
Hama EWS-200
£31.05
Hama EWS-200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Domatic 20.1067.05
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Horizon (35.1155)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Vision Solar (30.1035)
£42.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technoline WS 8610
£29.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Casa
£43.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon Scientific BAR210
£28.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Green Blue GB522
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon Scientific BAR200
£45.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Full Touch Weather Station (00186421)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel