Technoline WS 8610

Price History
• Weather Station
• Display Available: Yes
• Measurement Display: Thermometer
• Watch: Yes
• Number of Sensors: 3
• Dimensions: H140 mm x W110 mm x D30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Technoline WS 8610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Technoline WS-9130 Weather Station with Indoor and Outdoor Temperature WS-9130-IT
NEW Technoline WS-9130 Weather Station with Indoor and Outdoor Temperature, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
WS 9130 - classic Weatherstation with forecast of weather situation and tendency B002DNE0IK
Radio Controlled LCD Wall clock , DCF-77 European atomic clock radio timing signal From Frankfurt Germany Manual Time setting for UK Time Zone or use with out or switching off radio control system in UK. Displays indoor and outdoor temperature with min./max. display Weather forecast with display of weather trend Outdoor sensor included, Radio frequency: 868 MHz, Measurement range - interior temperature: -9.9 - +37.9 C
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
Technoline WS-9130- Digital Weather Station with Radio Controlled Clock timing signal from Frankfurt Germany ( German Model ) WS-9130-IT
Technoline WS-9130- Digital Weather Station with RadioControlled Clock timing signal from Frankfurt Germany ( GermanModel ) Radio Controlled LCD...
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H140 mm x W110 mm x D30 mm
Specifications
Display Available:Yes
Measurement Display:Thermometer
Watch:Yes
Number of Sensors:3

Price History

1M 3M
Technoline WS 8610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Provides inside & outside temperature
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2024
|
Unit has performed well and already lasted a good time. Gives clear and accurate inside & outside temperatures with time and visual weather display.
Technoline smart home weather station
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/07/2024
|
Very practical! Highly recommended!
Weather clock
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/07/2024
|
Very good
perfect for what I wanted.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/06/2024
|
great to have this small weather station, does not take much room , just sits on the, shelve
Technoline weather station
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/05/2024
|
We were pleased with the weather station and found it easy to set up.
With reviews from

Technoline WS 8610 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
2
3
1
2
0
1

More from Technoline

Technoline WS 9767
£24.95
Technoline WS 9767Compare 3 Prices
Technoline WS 9612
£64.31
Technoline WS 9612Compare 1 Prices
Technoline MA 10006
£125.95
Technoline MA 10006Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 8016
£32.76
Technoline WS 8016Compare 4 Prices
Technoline WS 6762
£80.45
Technoline WS 6762Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 9632-IT
£34.95
Technoline WS 9632-ITCompare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 9140-IT
£40.99
Technoline WS 9140-ITCompare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 9465
£61.18
Technoline WS 9465Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 1700
£107.05
Technoline WS 1700Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 9175
£25.72
Technoline WS 9175Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oregon Scientific BAR200
£34.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Full Touch Weather Station (00186421)
£36.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Domatic 20.1067.05
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Sylt digital weather station (00222216)
£38.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HM 22
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Modus Plus
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technoline WS 8610
batterysaveruk
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel