Beurer HM 22

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer HM 22
from £26.82to £34.303 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Weather Station
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Type: Monochrome
• Measurement Display: Hygrometer, Thermometer
• Watch: Yes
• Indoor Temperature Range: -10°C - 50°C
• Dimensions: H10.5 Centimetre x W11 Centimetre x D2.95 Centimetre
• Weight: 135 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beurer HM 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer HM 22 Thermo-Hygrometer Room Climate Control Temperature and Relative Humidity Measurement with Timer and Beep, White BE-HM22
Optimal indoor climate: by measuring and displaying the room temperature and relative humidity, you can control your indoor climate and always have all the values in view Everything at a glance: In addition to values such as temperature and relative humidity, the easy-to-read display also displays date and time. The handy product dimensions are approx. 110 x 105 x 29.5 mm Individual measurement: thanks to the timer function of the thermo-hygrometer, you can also make short-term measurements between 1 and 99 minutes, adjustable via sensor buttons and beep Practical storage: the digital room thermometer has a fold-out table stand as well as a hanging option for wall mounting, ideal for home or office Flexible display: the temperature can be displayed on the display in degrees Celsius (°C) or degrees Fahrenheit (°F) Batteries (2 x 1.5 V AAA LR03) are included Note- It is important that the HM 22 has a measuring range for temperatures from -10 to 50 degrees and a humidity of 20-95%., Weight: 0.300710525368 pounds, Manufacturer: Beurer GmbH
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: Free
Beurer HM 22 Thermo-hygrometer Monitors Temperature & Humidity 67804
Beurer HM 22 Thermo-hygrometer Monitors Temperature & Humidity, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Hygrometers
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Thermo Hygrometer Beurer Hm22 NEW
Thermo Hygrometer Beurer Hm22 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10.5 Centimetre x W11 Centimetre x D2.95 Centimetre
Weight:135 g
Specifications
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:Monochrome
Measurement Display:Hygrometer, Thermometer
Watch:Yes
Temperature Range
Indoor Temperature Range:-10°C - 50°C

Price History

1M
Beurer HM 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Beurer HM 22
TogaluUK
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel