Bresser WLAN ClearView + Professional Sensor (7002586)

Manufacturer: Bresser
Bresser WLAN ClearView + Professional Sensor (7002586)
from £215.99to £299.004 offersManufacturer: Bresser
• Weather station with 7-in-1 outdoor sensor
• 8.3-inch color display for time and weather information
• Wi-Fi function for data transmission and time synchronization
• Alarm for high/low values and frost warning
• Indoor climate indicator and moon phase display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser WLAN ClearView + Professional Sensor (7002586)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bresser 7-in-1 ClearView Wi-Fi Weather Station 7002586
Bresser 7-in-1 ClearView Wi-Fi Weather Station 7002586, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £215.99 / Unit
BRESSER Wi-Fi ClearView Weather Station with 7-in-1 Sensor
Brand: BRESSER Features: RCWeatherStationwith7-in-1MultisensorandWIFIfunction Windspeedanddirection,humidity,temperature...
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
BRESSER Weather Station WIFI ClearView with 7-in-1 Sensor + Free Batteries 7002586
BRESSER Weather Station WIFI ClearView with 7-in-1 Sensor + Free Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£216.99
£220.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Bresser EXPLORE SCIENTIFIC Weather Station 7 in 1 7002586
Bresser EXPLORE SCIENTIFIC Weather Station 7 in 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weather station with 7-in-1 outdoor sensor
8.3-inch color display for time and weather information
Wi-Fi function for data transmission and time synchronization
Alarm for high/low values and frost warning
Indoor climate indicator and moon phase display

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser WLAN ClearView + Professional Sensor (7002586)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bresser

Bresser 5-in-1 Comfort Weather Center
£143.99
Bresser 5-in-1 Comfort Weather CenterCompare 2 Prices
Bresser Weather Center 5-in-1
£110.53
Bresser Weather Center 5-in-1Compare 1 Prices
Bresser TemeoTrend JC
£79.33
Bresser TemeoTrend JCCompare 6 Prices
Bresser MeteoTemp TBH
£55.95
Bresser MeteoTemp TBHCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Meteo Temp HZ
£27.11
Bresser Meteo Temp HZCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Temeo Hygro Quadro
£54.06
Bresser Temeo Hygro QuadroCompare 1 Prices
Bresser WTW 5-in-1 Weather Center
£109.95
Bresser WTW 5-in-1 Weather CenterCompare 2 Prices
Bresser ClimaTemp TB (7007201)
£55.99
Bresser ClimaTemp TB (7007201)Compare 2 Prices
Bresser WLAN ClearView + Professional Sensor (7002586)
picstop
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £215.99 / Unit
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
allphotosltd
prodImage
£216.99
Shipping: £3.50
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel