Technoline WS 8016

Price History
• Weather Station
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Type: Monochrome
• Measurement Display: Hygrometer, Thermometer
• Watch: Yes
• Alarm Function: Yes
• Indoor Temperature Range: -9.9°C - 50°C
• Time zone setting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Technoline WS 8016
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Technoline WS8016 WS 8016 Radio Controlled Wall Clock with Temperature Display Plastic Silver Small 22.5 x 14.3 x 2.4 cm B07TC4DGCM
The WS 8016 is a modern radio wall clock with a very slim and elegant frame. Thanks to the very clear and clear display, the data is easy to read from any angle In addition to the exact time via the DCF-77 signal, you can also read the date, day of the week, temperature and humidity The WS 8016 with its large LCD is not only perfect for private use, but also ideal for foyers, practices and hotels The radio wall clock WS 8016 makes an elegant impression and is a thoroughly successful product
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
Technoline WS 8016 WS8016WEISS Modern Digital Radio Wall Clock with Temperature Display, Plastic, White, 225 x 143 x 24 mm B0BBMKSFYP
The WS 8016 is a modern radio wall clock with a very slim and elegant frame. Thanks to the very clear and clear display, the data is easy to read from any angle. In addition to the exact time via the DCF-77 signal, you can also read the date, day of the week, temperature and humidity. The WS 8016 with its large LCD is not only perfect for private use, but also ideal for foyers, surgeries and hotels. The radio wall clock WS 8016 makes an elegant impression and is a thoroughly successful product.
prodImage
£34.73
Shipping: Free
Technoline WS 8016 Radio Wall Clock with Temperature Display, Silver, klein: 22,5 x 14,3 x 2,4cm
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
Technoline Dirgitale Modern Radio-Controlled Wall Clock in Black, Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene, Black, 225 x 24 x 143 mm B0BBR1XQF1
The WS 816 is a modern radio-controlled wall clock with a very slim and elegant frame. Thanks to the very clear and clear display, the data is excellent to read from any angle. In addition to the exact time via the DCF-77 signal, you can also read the date, day of the week, temperature and humidity. The WS 816 with its large LCD is not only perfect for private use, but also ideal for foyers, surgeries and hotels. The radio wall clock WS 816 makes an elegant impression and is a thoroughly successful product. 0.4 kg
prodImage
£40.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Time zone setting
Date and day of the week display
Dimensions
Dimensions:H14.3 Centimetre x W22.5 Centimetre x D2.4 Centimetre
Specifications
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:Monochrome
Measurement Display:Hygrometer, Thermometer
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Temperature Range
Indoor Temperature Range:-9.9°C - 50°C

Price History

1M 3M
Technoline WS 8016
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Technoline

Technoline WS 9767
£24.95
Technoline WS 9767Compare 3 Prices
Technoline WS 9612
£64.31
Technoline WS 9612Compare 1 Prices
Technoline MA 10006
£125.95
Technoline MA 10006Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 6762
£80.45
Technoline WS 6762Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 9632-IT
£34.95
Technoline WS 9632-ITCompare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 9140-IT
£40.99
Technoline WS 9140-ITCompare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 8610
£34.95
Technoline WS 8610Compare 3 Prices
Technoline WS 9465
£61.18
Technoline WS 9465Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 1700
£107.05
Technoline WS 1700Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WS 9175
£25.72
Technoline WS 9175Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oregon Scientific BAR200
£34.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Sylt digital weather station (00222216)
£38.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Domatic 20.1067.05
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Modus Plus
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Full Touch Weather Station (00186421)
£36.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HM 22
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Style
£25.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technoline WS 8016
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel