Hama TH-200 LCD Thermo-Hygrometer (186379)

Price History
• LCD
• Dimensions: 8 x 1.8 x 13.4 cm
• Measurement of indoor temperature and humidity
• Includes weather forecast and alarm function
• Batteries included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TH-200 LCD Thermo-Hygrometer (186379)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama TH-200 Silver Battery 385484
Hama "TH-200" LCD Thermo/Hygrometer For the digital display of temperature humidity time week day date temperature progress and weather forecast   Thermometer: Can be switched between degrees Celsius and degrees Fahrenheit Storage of the min./max. values for temperature Shows the temperature profile in the form of an easy to view bar chart   Hygrometer: Storage of the min./max. ambient humidity values   Barometer: Weather forecast: sunny overcast cloudy raining   Time / calendar / alarm function: Time can switched between the 12 and 24 h format Date and weekday display Alarm function
prodImage
£18.12
Shipping: Free
Hama Desk Thermo-Hygrometer - TH-200
Desk Thermo-Hygrometer - TH-200, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Thermometers
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LCD
Dimensions: 8 x 1.8 x 13.4 cm
Measurement of indoor temperature and humidity
Includes weather forecast and alarm function
Batteries included

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TH-200 LCD Thermo-Hygrometer (186379)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Black Line Plus (186418)
£44.00
Hama Black Line Plus (186418)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TH-140
£16.24
Hama TH-140Compare 2 Prices
Hama EWS-200
£20.44
Hama EWS-200Compare 3 Prices
Hama TH-10
£19.63
Hama TH-10Compare 3 Prices
Hama EWS-Trio
£38.07
Hama EWS-TrioCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Moxx (30.5026)
£17.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Electronic thermo-hygrometer
£17.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HM 16
£19.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Moxx (30.1043)
£15.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama TH-200 LCD Thermo-Hygrometer (186379)
prodImage
£18.12
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel