Hama T-350 LCD Thermometer (00186367)

Price History
• Hama T-350
• Power source: Battery
• Width: 65 mm, Depth: 22 mm, Height: 120 mm
• Indoor and outdoor temperature display
• Display of maximum and minimum values
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama T-350 LCD Thermometer (00186367)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama T-350 Electronic environment thermometer Indoor Black 00186367
Hama T-350 Electronic environment thermometer Indoor Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Hama T-350 Electronic environment thermometer Indoor Black 421642
T-350 LCD THERMOMETER BLACK
prodImage
£15.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hama T-350
Power source: Battery
Width: 65 mm, Depth: 22 mm, Height: 120 mm
Indoor and outdoor temperature display
Display of maximum and minimum values

Price History

1M 3M
Hama T-350 LCD Thermometer (00186367)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Black Line Plus (186418)
£44.00
Hama Black Line Plus (186418)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TH-140
£16.24
Hama TH-140Compare 2 Prices
Hama EWS-200
£20.44
Hama EWS-200Compare 3 Prices
Hama TH-10
£19.63
Hama TH-10Compare 3 Prices
Hama T-350 LCD Thermometer (00186367)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel