TFA Horizon (35.1155)

Manufacturer: TFA
TFA Horizon (35.1155)
from £37.99to £64.402 offersManufacturer: TFA
• Weather Station
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Type: Monochrome
• Measurement Display: Hygrometer, Thermometer
• Range: 60 m
• Outdoor Temperature Range: -20°C - 60°C
• Indoor Temperature Range: 0°C - 50°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TFA Horizon (35.1155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Dostmann Horizon 35.1155.01 Wireless Weather Station with Outdoor Sensor Weather Forecast with Radio Controlled Clock Black 19556528
Weather display: Interactive weather symbols are based on changes in air pressure, with display of indoor temperature and outdoor temperature and absolute and relative air pressure. Outdoor sensor: Wireless transmission of the outdoor temperature through the thermal outdoor transmitter with a range of 60 m, optionally expandable to three transmitters. Digital weather station with radio: Clear display with indication of the current time (through the radio clock), indication of the current date and switch between °C and °F; with comfort zone indicator for indoor use. Display: Clear display with max and min values, sunrise and sunset and moon movements for 150 European cities, with graphic representation of the barometric pressure with up to 12 hours. Displays the time: Digital weather station, including radio-controlled clock, date display and alarm clock with 2 alarm alarms, indication of the day of the week, for hanging or standing.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
TFA Dostmann Horizon 35.1155.01 Wireless Weather Station with Outdoor Sensor Weather Forecast with Radio Controlled Clock Black
Weather display: Interactive weather symbols are based on changes in air pressure, with display of indoor temperature and outdoor temperature and...
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:Monochrome
Measurement Display:Hygrometer, Thermometer
Range:60 m
Temperature Range
Outdoor Temperature Range:-20°C - 60°C
Indoor Temperature Range:0°C - 50°C

Price History

1M
TFA Horizon (35.1155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Xena Home 30.3074
£29.42
TFA Xena Home 30.3074Compare 1 Prices
TFA Gaia
£53.92
TFA GaiaCompare 2 Prices
TFA Spring Breeze
£102.99
TFA Spring BreezeCompare 1 Prices
TFA AirCO2ntrol Mini (31.5006)
£127.99
TFA AirCO2ntrol Mini (31.5006)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Vision (30.1025)
£19.07
TFA Vision (30.1025)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Spring (35.1129)
£71.97
TFA Spring (35.1129)Compare 2 Prices
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)
£39.99
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)Compare 2 Prices
TFA Weather Pro (35.1161.01)
£183.80
TFA Weather Pro (35.1161.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Weather Boy (35.1159)
£62.87
TFA Weather Boy (35.1159)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Green Blue GB522
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Full Touch Weather Station (00186421)
£36.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Casa
£43.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Vision Solar (30.1035)
£42.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Black Line Plus (186418)
£42.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Domatic 20.1067.05
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Sylt digital weather station (00222216)
£44.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oregon Scientific BAR200
£45.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Technoline WS 8610
£29.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Horizon (35.1155)
TradeINN
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel