TFA Casa

Manufacturer: TFA
TFA Casa
from £43.59to £80.762 offersManufacturer: TFA
• Weather Station
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Type: LCD
• Measurement Display: Hygrometer, Thermometer
• Frost Warning: Yes
• Watch: Yes
• Alarm Function: Yes
• Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TFA Casa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blooming Weather 35.1135.01 Casa Wireless Weather Station with Case - Black
Minimal, modern design with an easy to read display Displays indoor and outdoor temperature and humidity Displays time and weather icons Comes with Wireless outdoor transmitter Radio-controlled clock with Alarm and snooze function, Weight: 0.47178924068 pounds, Manufacturer: TFA
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
TFA Blooming Weather 35.1135.02 Casa Wireless Weather Station with Case - White
Features Minimal, modern design with an easy to read display Displays indoor and outdoor temperature and humidity Displays time and weather...
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H100 mm x W141 mm x D48 mm
Weight:214 g
Specifications
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:LCD
Measurement Display:Hygrometer, Thermometer
Frost Warning:Yes
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Backlight:Yes

Price History

1M
TFA Casa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Xena Home 30.3074
£29.42
TFA Xena Home 30.3074Compare 1 Prices
TFA Gaia
£53.92
TFA GaiaCompare 2 Prices
TFA Spring Breeze
£102.99
TFA Spring BreezeCompare 1 Prices
TFA Weather Boy (35.1159)
£62.87
TFA Weather Boy (35.1159)Compare 1 Prices
TFA AirCO2ntrol Mini (31.5006)
£66.03
TFA AirCO2ntrol Mini (31.5006)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Spring (35.1129)
£71.97
TFA Spring (35.1129)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Vision (30.1025)
£18.92
TFA Vision (30.1025)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)
£39.99
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)Compare 2 Prices
TFA Weather Pro (35.1161.01)
£183.80
TFA Weather Pro (35.1161.01)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Sylt digital weather station (00222216)
£44.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Domatic 20.1067.05
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Horizon (35.1155)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Analog barometer (29.4001)
£49.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Green Blue GB522
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon Scientific BAR200
£34.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Full Touch Weather Station (00186421)
£36.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Black Line Plus (186418)
£52.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Casa
Cutie Pots™
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel