TFA Spring (35.1129)

Price History
• Weather Station
• Display Available: Yes
• Display Type: Color
• Weather Forecast: Yes
• Frost Warning: Yes
• Watch: Yes
• Range: 60 m
• Number of Sensors: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Spring (35.1129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA-Dostmann TFA 35.1129.01 Spring Radio Weather Station
TFA 35.1129.01 Spring Radio Weather Station
prodImage
£71.42
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves TFA® 35.1129.01 SPRING Wetterstation NEW
TFA® 35.1129.01 SPRING Wetterstation NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£75.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H16 Centimetre x W21 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Specifications
Display Available:Yes
Display Type:Color
Weather Forecast:Yes
Frost Warning:Yes
Watch:Yes
Range:60 m
Number of Sensors:1
Temperature Range
Outdoor Temperature Range:-40°C - 60°C
Indoor Temperature Range:0°C - 50°C

Price History

1M 3M
TFA Spring (35.1129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Season 2 35.1118
£90.00
TFA Season 2 35.1118Compare 1 Prices
TFA Clear (35.1168.02)
£23.14
TFA Clear (35.1168.02)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Moxx (30.5026)
£17.87
TFA Moxx (30.5026)Compare 2 Prices
TFA Vision (30.1025)
£18.90
TFA Vision (30.1025)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Meteo Jack 35.1097
£80.00
TFA Meteo Jack 35.1097Compare 1 Prices
TFA Comfort Control
£33.49
TFA Comfort ControlCompare 1 Prices
TFA Horizon (35.1155)
£45.61
TFA Horizon (35.1155)Compare 2 Prices
TFA 45.2024
£13.27
TFA 45.2024Compare 3 Prices
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)
£39.99
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Climate Monitor 30.3054
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netatmo Rain gauge NRG01-WW
£74.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Technoline MA 10410
£76.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Hygrometer 608-H1 (0560 6081)
£86.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon Scientific BAR208
£57.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser ClimaTemp TB (7007201)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser TemeoTrend JC
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech 445815 Humidity Meter
£53.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Spring (35.1129)
prodImage
£71.42
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£75.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel