Extech 445815 Humidity Meter

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech 445815 Humidity Meter
from £52.56to £71.495 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Indoor Climate Monitor
• Measures humidity and warns of mold growth and condensation
• High accuracy and fast humidity sensor
• Wall mountable or suitable for tabletop placement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech 445815 Humidity Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech Instruments 445815 Big Digit Humidity Alert,White B000GFCN1I
RH audible and visual alarm alerts when humidity exceeds set limit Displays dew point temperature Maximum and minimum with reset function Humidity from 10 to 99% Temperature from 14 to 140 Fahrenheit Temperature from -10 to 60 Celsius
prodImage
£52.56
Shipping: Free
Extech 445815 Humidity Alert Hygro Thermometer
Damage resulting from high humidity and poor ventilation in storage rooms, offices, and houses not only costs money to repair, but is also unhealthy...
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
Extech 445815 Hygro Thermometer Humidity Alert with Dew Point / UK
Extech 445815 Hygro Thermometer Humidity Alert with Dew Point / UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Hygrometers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Extech Instruments 445815 Big Digit Humidity Alert,White
Extech Instruments 445815 Big Digit Humidity Alert,White, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hygro-Thermometer Humidity Alert with Dew Point - 445815 EXTECH INSTRUMENTS
Hygro-Thermometer Humidity Alert with Dew Point - 445815 EXTECH INSTRUMENTS, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Hygrometers
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Indoor Climate Monitor
Measures humidity and warns of mold growth and condensation
High accuracy and fast humidity sensor
Wall mountable or suitable for tabletop placement

Price History

1M 3M
Extech 445815 Humidity Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Black Line Plus (186418)
£52.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon Scientific Alizé Advanced BAR268
£54.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser ClimaTemp TB (7007201)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Analog barometer (29.4001)
£49.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Meteomar 35.1124
£57.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Technoline WS 9040
£59.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Gaia
£53.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Sylt digital weather station (00222216)
£44.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech 445815 Humidity Meter
prodImage
£52.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel