TFA Meteomar 35.1124

Price History
• Wireless Weather Station METEOMAR
• Accurate measurement, maritime design, clear display
• Air pressure trend for 1, 3, or 24 hours
• Alarm function for air pressure changes
• High and low values for temperature, humidity, and air pressure
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TFA Meteomar 35.1124
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA-Dostmann 35.1124.53 digital weather station Gold Battery B0CHBMJCFL
Maritime weather forecast: weather forecast thanks to relative air pressure with large bar chart for the air pressure history for 24, 3 or 1 hour, perfect for sailors/boat owners Indoor climate: The indoor temperature with display of the current humidity, with maximum and lowest values for temperature, humidity and air pressure, manual or automatic reset Radio-controlled clock: weather station with switchable radio clock and display of the current date, the clock has a time zone correction of -12/+12 hours, manual time setting also possible, can be set up or attached to the wall thanks to the holder Alarm: Permanent display of the air pressure difference of the last hour and the last 3 hours (in hPa) with 4 adjustable alarm limits, so you can be alerted in the event of an impending weather change Optional outdoor transmitter: the weather station can be extended with up to three outdoor transmitters (thermo-hygro transmitter 30.3249.02), these can be optionally connected to the station, for example for outdoor temperature monitoring
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
TFA-Dostmann 35.1124.10 digital weather station Aluminium Battery B0CHBM5BC1
Maritime weather forecast: weather forecast thanks to relative air pressure with large bar chart for the air pressure history for 24, 3 or 1 hour, perfect for sailors/boat owners Indoor climate: The indoor temperature with display of the current humidity, with maximum and lowest values for temperature, humidity and air pressure, manual or automatic reset Radio-controlled clock: weather station with switchable radio clock and display of the current date, the clock has a time zone correction of -12/+12 hours, manual time setting also possible, can be set up or attached to the wall thanks to the holder Alarm: Permanent display of the air pressure difference of the last hour and the last 3 hours (in hPa) with 4 adjustable alarm limits, so you can be alerted in the event of an impending weather change Optional outdoor transmitter: the weather station can be extended with up to three outdoor transmitters (thermo-hygro transmitter 30.3249.02), these can be optionally connected to the station, for example for outdoor temperature monitoring
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
TFA-Dostmann Digital Weather Station with Barometric Pressure Alarm, Atomic Clock, Indoor 35.1124.10
Digital Weather Station with Barometric Pressure Alarm, Atomic Clock, Indoor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
TFA Dostmann Maritime Wetterstation METEOMAR 35.1124.10 Digitale-Wetterstation Anzahl Sensoren max.
prodImage
£173.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Weather Station METEOMAR
Accurate measurement, maritime design, clear display
Air pressure trend for 1, 3, or 24 hours
Alarm function for air pressure changes
High and low values for temperature, humidity, and air pressure

Price History

1M
TFA Meteomar 35.1124
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Season 2 35.1118
£90.00
TFA Season 2 35.1118Compare 1 Prices
TFA Clear (35.1168.02)
£23.14
TFA Clear (35.1168.02)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Moxx (30.5026)
£17.71
TFA Moxx (30.5026)Compare 2 Prices
TFA Vision (30.1025)
£18.90
TFA Vision (30.1025)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Meteo Jack 35.1097
£80.00
TFA Meteo Jack 35.1097Compare 1 Prices
TFA Comfort Control
£33.49
TFA Comfort ControlCompare 1 Prices
TFA Horizon (35.1155)
£45.61
TFA Horizon (35.1155)Compare 2 Prices
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)
£39.99
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)Compare 2 Prices
TFA 45.2024
£13.27
TFA 45.2024Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Klima@Home 2 (30.3075.01)
£52.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser MeteoTemp TBH
£53.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Black Line Plus (186418)
£44.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech 445815 Humidity Meter
£53.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Sky (35.1152.01)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon Scientific BAR208
£57.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser ClimaTemp TB (7007201)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Meteomar 35.1124
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel