TFA Icon Radio Alarm Clock (60.2543)

Manufacturer: TFA
TFA Icon Radio Alarm Clock (60.2543)
from £25.921 offerManufacturer: TFAPrice History
• Radio Alarm Clock
• Movement: Automatic
• Radio-controlled
• Snooze function
• Display Type: LCD
• Alarm Function: Yes
• Lighting: LED illuminated digits, 2x brightness levels
• Power Supply: Battery, Power Supply
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
TFA

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Dostmann 60.2543 Digital Radio Alarm Clock ICON LED Luminous Numbers FBA TFA 60.2543.13 Icon JM 038975
Limited special model with orange LED numbers The ICON wireless alarm clock shows the time in large LED luminous numbers and is easy to read even in the dark. The brightness can be adjusted in two levels, optionally the display can also be switched off completely. (Lighting only with power supply) The current time is automatically received via the DCF 77 signal and updated daily. Frameless the time appears on the display and the rounded edge flows smoothly into the stand. The design of ICON impresses with its simple clarity, so the wireless alarm clock fits harmoniously into any environment. The snooze duration is individually adjustable.
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Movement: Automatic
Radio-controlled
Snooze function
Alarm Function
Yes
Dimensions
W13.2 Centimetre x D6.4 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre
Display Type
LCD
Lighting
LED illuminated digits, 2x brightness levels
Power Supply
Battery, Power Supply
Weight
153 g

Price History

1M
TFA Icon Radio Alarm Clock (60.2543)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Clocco
£25.49
TFA CloccoCompare 1 Prices
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071
£33.90
TFA Solar Radio Alarm Clock 98.1071Compare 2 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock 60.4512
£52.49
TFA Radio Wall Clock 60.4512Compare 1 Prices
TFA Melody
£62.99
TFA MelodyCompare 1 Prices
TFA 60.1506
£33.02
TFA 60.1506Compare 1 Prices
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)
£16.19
TFA Radio Wall Clock (60.4519)Compare 3 Prices
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511
£40.19
TFA Combo Radio Alarm Clock 60.1511Compare 1 Prices
TFA 60.4505
£94.13
TFA 60.4505Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Picco Radio Alarm Clock 60.1510
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BC08
£24.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Wake Up Timer TQ-369-7EF
£25.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama RC 660
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BC09
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adler AD 1195
£21.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Wake Up Timer DQ-747-8EF
£21.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Icon Radio Alarm Clock (60.2543)
Wetterladen - Freizeit- und Sportartikel
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel