Technoline WT 235

• Radio Alarm Clock
• Snooze function
• Backlight
• Indoor temperature display
• Dimensions: W80 mm x H80 mm x D30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Technoline WT 235
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Technoline Radio Controlled Alarm Clock with Touch Sensor, Plastic, 8 x 2.5 x 3 cm WT 235, Plastic, black, 8 x 2.5 x 8 cm
The WT 235 is a small, modern radio alarm clock in an elegant design. . This alarm clock is equipped with a touch sensor for pressing the backlight, as well as the snooze function. RPA2023 A look is enough and you can also read the temperature, date and the day of the week. RPA202320 23. Of course, the WT235 for the "five-minute lounger leaders" in addition to the alarm function, a corresponding snooze function (wake up call after the 5th minute). . This alarm clock is a successful product and a "must have" for every modern household.
prodImage
£19.31
£23.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Snooze function
Backlight
Indoor temperature display
Dimensions: W80 mm x H80 mm x D30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Technoline WT 235
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Technoline

Technoline WT 8000
£21.14
Technoline WT 8000Compare 2 Prices
Technoline WS 8013
£77.08
Technoline WS 8013Compare 2 Prices
Technoline WT 221
£12.98
Technoline WT 221Compare 1 Prices
Technoline KT 200
£7.95
Technoline KT 200Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WT 650
£14.13
Technoline WT 650Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WT 538
£49.99
Technoline WT 538Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WT 8030
£13.12
Technoline WT 8030Compare 1 Prices
Technoline WT 435
£19.15
Technoline WT 435Compare 2 Prices
Technoline Model S
£10.32
Technoline Model SCompare 1 Prices
Technoline WT 8235
£35.98
Technoline WT 8235Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun BC 12
£19.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Braun BC 01
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Technoline WT 188
£18.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adler AD 1195
£20.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BC09
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oregon Scientific BAR626
£17.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Cube Radio Alarm Clock
£16.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Bingo (60.2528)
£23.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
TFA Analog alarm clock (60.1034)
£14.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technoline WT 235
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel